Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2022
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2021
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2022 (efter 9 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS800508544
2Natalie PerssonMariestads AIF200502511

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Alice AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF380504321
2Lovisa NilssonTrollhättans FIK3201004221
3Paulina HultbergAlingsås IF200502511
4Julia RosénAlingsås IF FIF180502310
5Ida KraftHälle IF160502110
6Emma GullbrandIF Hagen FIK200002011
7Elsa TagessonIK Ymer140501910

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gabriella BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK380003821
2Loisa LarssonIF Hagen FIK380003821
3Liv DinisIK Ymer200502511
4Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK200002011

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ella ArwesvedIF Hagen FIK6601007641
2Hanna ThoroldLidköpings VSK600506533
3Rebecka GrossStrömstad LK560506131
4Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF FIK500505531
5Louise LundAlingsås IF FIF200502511
6Siri KyllerTibro AIK FIK200002011
7Sofie LjungbergLidköpings VSK180001810
8Pernilla OlssonLidköpings VSK180001810
9Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK120501710
10Isabelle NilssonRyda SK160001610
11Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS100501510
12Elsa SöderströmAlingsås IF FIF80501310
13Linda NeroMullsjö SOK120001210

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK5801006832
2Theresé FlensénLidköpings VSK200002011
3Therese AnderssonHåfreströms IF200002011

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Johanna JonssonLidköpings VSK200502511
2Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK FIK200002011

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anneli HellströmIF Hagen FIK126010013673
2Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK580506332
3Jennie LarssonIF Hagen FIK540005431
4Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS300003020
5Sofia KayLK TV 88200002011
6Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK200002011
7Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske180001810

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS90010010051
2Kerstin LantzIF Hagen FIK7601008642
3Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK800508544

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Elisabeth EickhoffIK Ymer200502511
2Marita BjörkBorås Löparklubb200002011

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK600506533
2Sylvia BorgIF Hagen FIK180001810

K70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS100010011055
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF200002011

K75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ulla LittenheimHälle IF100010011055

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Hamid MosaviTidaholms SOK Sisu8401009451
2Erik NilssonMariestads AIF5401006431
3Simon KarlssonLidköpings VSK440504930
4Erik NeroMullsjö SOK400504522
5Peter FagerströmLidköpings VSK320503720
6Andreas MarshallIF Kroppslabbet360003620
7Henrik NordströmMariestads AIF260503120
8Anton BengtssonStenungsund Friidrott200502511
9Tomas KobayashiIF Hagen FIK200502511
10Algot TersingTrollhättans FIK180502310
11Gustav MyrbergLidköpings VSK180502310
12Teo PalmerUlricehamns OK160502110
13Peter GrossTrollhättans IF FIK200002011
14Adam BrandtHälle IF200002011
15Linus BjörkRyda SK200002011
16David CannmoTrollhättans FIK140501910
17Linus PålssonTrollhättans FIK120501710
18Filip ElfingTrollhättans IF FIK160001610
19Jarl BergströmLidköpings VSK140001410
20Lucas KarlssonLidköpings IS120001210

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Peter GrossTrollhättans IF FIK400504522
2Martin FlensénLidköpings VSK380003821
3Jarl BergströmLidköpings VSK200502511
4Tobias KjellströmIF Hagen FIK180502310
5Tobias FalkTwin Peaks Triathlonklubb180502310
6Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK200002011
7Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK180001810
8Jesper BankemyhrLidköpings VSK180001810

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF600506533
2Thorbjörn EvertssonLidköpings VSK5201006231
3Petter RannikkoIF Hagen FIK540505931
4Alexander SandströmTrollhättans IF FIK540505931
5Mikael TunaliLidköpings VSK380504321
6Avdesh NegiIK Wilske280002820
7Mattias BryntessonTrollhättans SOK200502511
8Johan PalmérUlricehamns OK200502511
9Viggo StenvardHälle IF180502310
10Matthew BealeLidköpings VSK180001810
11Daniel UlvebroBorås Löparklubb180001810
12Gustav LöfholmLidköpings VSK160001610
13Thor-Björn ElmersLidköpings VSK140001410

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS8601009660
2Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK7401508942
3Mikael PerssonMariestads AIF6201507741
4David DahllöfAlingsås IF FIF600006033
5Johan LarssonIF Hagen FIK550506050
6Magnus LundellIF Hagen FIK540505940
7Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske520005230
8Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK340503921
9Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK320503720
10Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK200502511
11Fredrik SigurdBorås Löparklubb200502511
12Kjell MaierTwin Peaks Triathlonklubb180502310
13David NordvallGKN Aerospace FF180001810
14Henrik EkdahlLidköpings VSK120501710
15Rikard LansLidköpings VSK160001610
16Mårten BengtssonLidköpings VSK160001610
17Michael LorentzonTwin Peaks Triathlonklubb100501510
18Fredrik EvaldssonLidköpings VSK120001210
19Marcus LundqvistIK Wilske8000810
20Andreas DanielssonLidköpings VSK6000610

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK92015010770
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF90010010052
3Jörgen JonssonAlingsås IF FIF7801008843
4Fredrik AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF6801508340
5Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden500505540
6Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK480004830
7Anders CarlssonIstrums SK400504522
8Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF340503930
9Martin Länje TemmesTrollhättans IF FIK320503720
10Christer LindgrenTrollhättans IF FIK320503720
11Mikael TillyLidköpings VSK360003620
12Anders GrahnIF Rigor160502110
13Jonas NilssonLidköpings VSK200002011
14Dahir HasanTwin Peaks Triathlonklubb200002011
15Peter PålssonTrollhättans FIK150502020
16Jonas HolmbergIK Ymer140501910
17Kurt OlsvikBorås Löparklubb100501510
18Mathias KarlssonLidköpings VSK140001410
19Magnus HaggrenAlingsås IF FIF120001210
20Anders MagnussonIF Hagen FIK100001010
21Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK8000810
22Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace FF8000810
23Lenny CarlssonLidköpings VSK8000810
24Morgan TidstålBorås Löparklubb5000510

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF118010012865
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK540505931
3Patrik ErnstsonIFK Skövde FIK520005230
4Magnus StrömUlricehamns OK440504930
5Kent HolmTrollhättans IF FIK300503520
6Anders BertilssonIFK Skövde FIK180502310
7Niclas EkBorås Löparklubb160502110
8Niklas HolmqvistLidköpings VSK200002011
9Magnus AlménRyda SK200002011
10Mikael AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK120501710
11Tommy CarlssonLK TV 88160001610

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Mats TolfssonBorås Löparklubb134015014981
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF134010014474
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden102015011770
4Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK96015011153
5Lars OlssonIF Hagen FIK520505730
6Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK200002011

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jan EkmanRyda SK154015016986
2Lasse JutemarBorås Löparklubb480505330
3Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK360504120
4Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK200502511
5Bo BerglundDRT Kungsbacka180502310
6Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK200002011

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sören RemarBorås Löparklubb112020013270
2Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF110015012562
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK110015012580
4Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK7801008843
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF5801507350
6Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF560506132
7Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF380504321
8Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK320503730
9Bengt JonssonRyda SK300003020
10Tommy JosefssonIK Ymer200502511
11Roger BuhrmanGKN Aerospace FF180001810
12Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK160001610

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Urban ApellLidköpings IS120010013066
2Göran WahlströmSOK Unden540505931
3Sture AxénMariestads AIF180001810
4Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK160001610

M80

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK138015015380
2Lennart SvenssonBorås Löparklubb116010012664
3Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske580506332
4Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 88400004022

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Algot TersingTrollhättans FIK400504522
2Linus PålssonTrollhättans FIK260503120
3Teo PalmerUlricehamns OK180502310
4Tim DrakforsIstrums SK160502110
5Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF200002011
6Gustav RamsinIstrums SK140501910
7Alvin MetherHälle IF180001810
8Vincent AlmqvistTrollhättans FIK160001610

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jimmy NordAlingsås IF8001009044
2Alwin AndréeTrollhättans SOK180502310
3Henok AndeHälle IF180001810

P19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK800508544
2Simon SahlströmIF Rigor200502511
3Linus PålssonTrollhättans FIK200002011
4Jakob MalikMariestads AIF180001810
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com