Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2017 (efter 23 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS188-4410015484
2Ida GenitzIstrums SK151-195013772
3Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK120-145011170
4Cayenne BadhIK Wilske730507840
5Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS520505730
6Cora BadhIK Wilske500505522
7Maja HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb470004721
8Alma SjöbergTibro AIK250002511
9Moa EmtervallÖxabäcks VIK250002511
10Ida OssianssonKvänums IF220002210
11Lydia BolmenäsTibro AIK190001910

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK250503011
2Siri KyllerTibro AIK250002511
3Erika ÅkessonSkene SoIS250002511
4Klara MagnussonIF Hagen250002511
5Elsa GertssonTibro AIK220002210

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen970009743
2Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK250503011
3Klara AskBorås Skidlöparklubb250002511

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen328-1372510226155
2Madeleine EkbladRyda SK197020021787
3Susanna FrydénTibro AIK750007533
4Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS6001007030
5Malin SwahnströmTwin Peaks Triathlon470505221
6Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK500005022
7Camilla AhlbergSOK Knallen220502710
8Hanna NordlöfIF Hagen250002511
9Anna JohanssonIK Trasten250002511
10Maria EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK250002511
11Therese FredrikssonSOK Knallen190502410
12Elin HamreforsSOK Knallen220002210
13Sofie LjungbergLidköpings VSK220002210
14Natalie WelanderTibro AIK190001910
15Veronika LinnarssonSOK Unden190001910
16Frida SöderqvistTrollhättans IF190001910
17Klara MagnussonIF Hagen190001910
18Anna GenitzIstrums SK160001610

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK369-16925102351513
2Therese ErikssonFriskis& Svettis Vänersborg4701005721
3Linda TersingTrollhättans FIK250503011
4Lisa EikssonLidköpings VSK250002511
5Linda ChristensenOK Kullingshof250002511
6Malin JohanssonIK Trasten250002511
7Johanna JonssonLidköpings VSK220002210
8Maria SvenssonIK Wilske190001910

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Julia HagbergRyda SK257-63255224116
2Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS12005012561
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK11905012453
4Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen110010012051
5Annica KällqvistSOK Knallen920509750
6Sofia KayLK TV 887501509033
7Karin MagnussonIF Hagen750508033
8Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK630506831
9Patricia BadhIK Wilske250002511
10Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten250002511
11Åsa BlomMariestads AIF250002511
12Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK220002210
13Elin BohmanLidköpings VSK160502110
14Linda TreijnerLidköpings IS140001410

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen410-21020122321714
2Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF17005017581
3Marie KvarnstenRyda SK12905013461
4Charlotte HenrikssonSOK Knallen500005022
5Torun PetterssonBorås Skidlöparklubb440004420
6Annika NilssonLidköpings VSK250503011
7Charlotta GötheLidköpings VSK220502710
8Annica WernerssonKvänums IF250002511
9Desirée KarlssonGullspångs IF250002511
10Veronica BrinkLidköpings VSK250002511
11Annica SvärdSOK Knallen220002210
12Elisabeth Svala LindSOK Knallen190001910

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK347-14720102301413
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF252-73208207122
3Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK167015018281
4Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS163-1415016490
5Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen12905013462
6Britta BolmenäsTibro AIK630006330
7Åsa KällLidköpings VSK550005530
8Agneta BjörkmanLidköpings VSK470505221
9Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK520005230
10Annika OttossonLidköpings VSK410504621
11Christina KopperudLidköpings VSK260002620
12Ann-Katrin JohanssonRyda SK160001610
13Marie JohanssonLidköpings VSK160001610

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen222-470017598
2Annika Askengren-BergLK TV 88250503011
3Carina BerntssonIK Jogg.se250002511
4Annika AlbrechtSOK Knallen250002511
5Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK250002511

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK375-17515102251515
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK286-98108206134
3Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK11300011351

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS275-752052251111
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF232-44105203104

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu425-2252514239198
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK314-1232510226155
3Karl JutemarSOK Knallen163-39108142130
4Linus WirénIK Ymer125010013555
5Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu114010012471
6Gebru MehariLidköpings VSK104010011452
7Tobias AndervangIK Ymer10705011250
8Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK750508050
9Axel TööjIFK Skövde FIK550506030
10Martin FlensénLidköpings VSK540505930
11Freedom A BelloTwin Peaks Triathlon410004121
12Per RoslundTwin Peaks Triathlon380003820
13Erik NeroMullsjö SOK2701003720
14Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK340003420
15Martin JerkdalLK TV 88250503011
16Axel SamuelssonLK TV 88220502710
17Robert KallinTrollhättans IF220502710
18Martin HalvarssonUlricehamns FK200502520
19Martin SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210
20Oskar FläringIFK Skövde FIK220002210
21Hampus LarssonRyda SK160502110
22Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu200002020
23Juan LopezRyda SK140501910
24Anton KlintMariestads AIF190001910
25Peter ForsbergRyda SK180001820
26Dan EkdénLidköpings VSK120501710
27Petter PerssonBorås Skidlöparklubb120501710
28Joakim LinnarssonSOK Unden160001610
29Niklas HolthLidköpings VSK160001610
30Emanuel BjärkehedTwin Peaks Triathlon160001610
31Yonis JamacTrollhättans IF160001610
32Markus CarlssonLidköpings VSK160001610
33Andreas SvenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu140001410
34Fredrik SandmerSOK Knallen140001410
35Andreas MarshallRyda SK140001410
36Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK140001410
37Mårten JohanssonIK Wilske140001410
38Robert NeljeTidaholms SOK Sisu120001210
39Noa BolmenäsTibro AIK120001210
40Jarl BergströmLidköpings VSK120001210
41Robin NeroSOK Knallen120001210
42Johan OlssonHjobygdens OK120001210
43Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK100001010
44Oscar PerssonTidaholms SOK Sisu8000810
45Linus HagbergLidköpings VSK8000810
46Erik LjungIFK Skövde FIK6000610

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF200-255018088
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK144010015464
3Florian SiegmundIFK Skövde FIK10205010760
4Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske800508540
5Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK690006931
6Viggo StenvardSOK Knallen660006630
7Tobias Nord EnghLidköpings VSK600006030
8Matthew BealeLidköpings VSK570005730
9Peter ErikssonLidköpings VSK380003820
10Magnus FahlgrenKvänums IF350003520
11Per RoslundTwin Peaks Triathlon250503011
12Niklas HolthLidköpings VSK220502710
13Tobias Johansson LundmarkKvänums IF250002511
14Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK250002511
15Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK250002511
16Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK250002511
17David OhlssonLidköpings VSK250002511
18Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK220002210
19Jonas EmtervallUlricehamns OK160502110
20Roland GustavssonLidköpings VSK140501910
21Johan LundbergGullspångs IF190001910
22Niklas DrakforsIK Wilske190001910
23Mikael RagneheimHestra IF190001910
24Per GunterbergRyda SK160001610
25Andreas CarlénLidköpings VSK140001410
26Johannes AhlstedtLidköpings VSK120001210
27Patrik JohanssonLidköpings VSK100001010

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS456-25620142342012
2Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK122010013254
3Kristian AdolfssonSOK Knallen740507950
4Rikard LidénNavåsens FK730507840
5Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK600006030
6Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske520505730
7Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK490505430
8Jari RepoTrollhättans IF470505221
9Rikard LansLidköpings VSK380504320
10Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF360003620
11Mattias BerglundLidköpings VSK320003220
12Henrik TersingTrollhättans FIK250503011
13Olof TorbradIFK Skövde FIK250503011
14Andreas EdhammerLidköpings VSK290002920
15Svante ErikssonLK TV 88220502710
16Kjell MaierTwin Peaks Triathlon250002511
17Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK250002511
18Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK250002511
19Greger LorénSOK Knallen250002511
20Johan ÖstermanGKN Aerospace IF190502410
21Anders WilkesÖxabäcks VIK220002210
22Henrik EkdahlLidköpings VSK220002210
23Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
24Mattis GottllowTrollhättans IF220002210
25Daniel CarlssonTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210
26Johan FrendbergLK TV 88160502110
27Björn ClaessonGullspångs IF190001910
28Mark CorcoranLidköpings VSK190001910
29Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK190001910
30Mikael ElfströmTwin Peaks Triathlon190001910
31Magnus AndrénTranemo IF190001910
32Fredrik EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK160001610
33Per MellbergÖxabäcks VIK140001410
34Daniel JohanssonRyda SK140001410
35Tobias ErikssonLidköpings VSK120001210

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF416-21625122371714
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff411-2382514212221
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK287-1321512182170
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK222-842012170160
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff228-1132514154220
6Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF210-972514152190
7Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK12905013461
8Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske100010011044
9Niklas BenjaminssonSOK Knallen930509850
10Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK720007260
11Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK500505522
12Peter RobertssonLidköpings IS460505150
13Emanuel OlssonFriskis& Svettis Vänersborg3401004420
14Anders CarlssonIstrums SK440004420
15Anders MagnussonIF Hagen320503730
16Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF280002820
17Klas AdolfssonBorås Skidlöparklubb280002830
18Christer LundgrenFriskis& Svettis Vårgårda220502710
19Jens JohanssonLidköpings VSK250002511
20Fredrik NeroSOK Knallen240002420
21Johan MohlinLidköpings VSK220002210
22Ulf ClaessonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
23Patrik JosefssonNavåsens FK220002210
24Tommy EvaldssonKvänums IF190001910
25Kalle WraneIK Ymer190001910
26Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace IF140501910
27Fredrik AnderssonAlingsås IF190001910
28Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu170001720
29Andreas BorgTrollhättans FIK120501710
30Klas BrandtLidköpings VSK100501510
31Lenny CarlssonLidköpings VSK100501520
32Juan LopezRyda SK140001410
33Dan EkdénLidköpings VSK100001010
34Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu50501010
35Kenneth HolgerssonTidaholms SOK Sisu100001010
36Klas AdolfssonIK Ymer8000810
37Thomas AlvarssonLidköpings VSK5000510

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF307-1072082281310
2Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu313-1492514203200
3Per JosefssonSOK Knallen12305012862
4Sören StrandIFK Skövde FIK910509641
5Björn ÖbergRyda SK7501008533
6Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu600506531
7Lars OlanderssonRyda SK5501006530
8Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK560506130
9Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF540505930
10Franco TrobbianiSOK Knallen510505630
11Stefan BergqvistRyda SK460505130
12Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK470004721
13Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK470004721
14Kai KarlssonIK Wilske360504120
15Mikael LarssonLidköpings VSK360504130
16Henrik JohanssonLidköpings VSK350504020
17Lars JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK380003820
18Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK380003820
19Erik GustavssonIK Albion340003420
20Per-Erik JohanssonLK TV 88250503011
21Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOK220502710
22Niklas FredlundTeam Ultrasweden LK220502710
23Lars AndervangIK Ymer250002511
24Ulf GyllungerSOK Knallen250002511
25Rikard RyndalKinnaströms SK250002511
26Per PetterssonLidköpings VSK200502520
27Niclas EkNavåsens FK220002210
28Clas AndersosnIFK Skövde FIK220002210
29Kaarlo BookSOK Knallen160502120
30Lars KullbergUlricehamns FK190001910
31Per-Ola DammIFK Skövde FIK190001910
32Joakim WallénIFK Skövde FIK190001910
33Bo SvenssonIstrums SK140001410
34Niklas HolmqvistLidköpings VSK60501110
35Magnus FredricssonLidköpings VSK100001010

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF319-1191582231311
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen457-2813014220230
3Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan7501008533
4Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK750007533
5Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK690507431
6Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK470004721
7Peter PerssonLidköpings VSK410504620
8Ronny KarlssonSOK Knallen380003820
9Erik FriesIK Jogg.se250503011
10Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK220502710
11Hans EvegårdSOK Träff250002511
12Ulf HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb250002511
13Gunnar AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK250002511
14Hans KlarLK TV 88190502410
15Mikael AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
16Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
17Magnus BergströmSOK Knallen220002210
18Dan JonassonLK TV 88160502110
19Lars-Åke AndersenGKN Aerospace IF160502110
20Kjell AnderssonFriskis & Svettis Lidköping190001910
21Per-Arne HallTibro AIK190001910
22Roger HagbergRyda SK190001910
23Mickael BrunnbergTrollhättans FIK190001910
24Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden100501510

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF347-14715102251413
2Jan EkmanRyda SK403-2182014219193
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen323-1683014199211
4Örjan PeterssonRyda SK248-902010188140
5Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK146010015680
6Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF151-24105142100
7Bo BerglundTrollhättans IF119010012953
8Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF880509340
9Lars SjöholmIFK Skövde FIK640006450
10Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK5001006022
11Gunnar HåkanssonGKN Aerospace IF220502710
12Leif JohanssonLK TV 88220502710
13Sten-Inge AnderssonLidköpings VSK250002511
14Leif JohanssonGKN Aerospace IF140501910
15Örjan PeterssonFrämmestads IK190001910
16Göran JohanssonSOK Knallen160001610
17Gunnar StrömUlricehamns FK160001610
18Ove BranellRyda SK8000810

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF385-18515122271612
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF350-1742514215203
3Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen357-1781512206171
4Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF215-51205189111
5Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK150010016066
6Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK145-36158132130
7Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF165-4455131100
8Kjell MiltonIstrums SK155-3858130120
9Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF84-1010589100
10Sören RemarUlricehamns FK6701508250
11Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK7201008260
12Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF71-5507190
13Hans FryestamTibro AIK580506340
14Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK500505530
15Bengt JonssonRyda SK380504340
16Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK220502710
17Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK220002210
18Hans BlomqvistTibro AIK160001610
19Lars HolmTrollhättans IF80501310
20Martin GrudemoSOK Unden8000810

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF197010020787
2Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK186-1620019091
3Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen12905013462
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden12600012661
5Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen11305011852
6Sture AxénMariestads AIF850509041
7Ingemar LemelTibro AIK750508033
8Tommy KjörnsbergLidköpings VSK690006931
9Inge ArvidssonIK Trasten250002511

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK318-1332010215153
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK277-1162012193160
3Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8817205017776
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS236-78108176131
5Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK15700015772
6Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen14100014163
7Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske125010013555

M80

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK294-941082181210
2Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK94010010442
3Tord JohanssonMariestads AIF500005022
4Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen500005022
5Bernth EkbergMariestads AIF190001910

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK250002511
2Oscar AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK250002511
3Edvin GarpIK Wilske250002511
4David HembergLidköpings IS250002511
5Jakob MalikMariestads AIF250002511
6Hampus Johansson KällströmTibro AIK220002210
7Marcus WesthLidköpings IS220002210
8Edvin SundströmHestra IF220002210
9Oskar MelinIFK Skövde FIK220002210
10Edvin SandströmTibro AIK190001910
11Anton BlomqvistSkene SoIS190001910

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Linus NilssenIF Hagen750007533
2Carl JälknäsTrollhättans FIK250503011
3Erik JälknäsTrollhättans FIK220502710
4Eric NystrandOK Klyftamo250002511
5Otto PoucetteLidköpings IS250002511
6Anton BlomqvistSkene SoIS250002511
7Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK190502410
8David CannmoTrollhättans FIK160502110

P19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu440504921
2Yonis JamacTrollhättans IF250503011
3Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK250503011
4Herman NedarTrollhättans FIK220502710
5Simon WiklundIK Wilske250002511
6Axel TööjIFK Skövde FIK250002511
7Philip AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK250002511
8Oskar LundbergBorås Skidlöparklubb220002210
9Lukas HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb190001910
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com