Västsvenska löparcupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2023
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

2022
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2023 (efter 1 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anna SkogbergBorås Löparklubb200502511
2Ella ArwesvedIF Hagen FIK180502310

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Carolina PansarBorås Löparklubb200502511

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sofia BrattstigIF F & S, Vänersborg200502511

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anna LindgrenSOK Knallen200502511
2Stina KjellströmIF F & S, Vänersborg180502310
3Maléne ByBorås Löparklubb160502110
4Sofia KayLK TV 88140501910
5Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK120501710

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Malin EklundIF F & S, Vänersborg200502511
2Karin ApelqvistBorås Löparklubb180502310

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anette OttossonFalkenbergs Roadrunners LK200502511
2Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK180502310
3Cathrine EvertssonIFK Skövde FIK160502110

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Marita BjörkBorås Löparklubb200502511

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Viktor StenqvistBillingen X-trail Sportsclub200502511
2Emil BrunellTidaholms SOK Sisu180502310
3Victor ArwesvedIF Hagen FIK160502110

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Robert BlomdalenIF F & S, Vänersborg200502511
2Niclas WesterbergIF Hagen FIK180502310

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Robert FrödinLK TV 88200502511
2Johan Olausson LordBorås Löparklubb180502310
3Patrik BoklundLysekils Löp- & Skidförening160502110
4Petter RannikkoIF Hagen FIK140501910
5Jimmie Blomqvist-RosenbergTeam Ultrasweden LK120501710

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Fredrik SigurdBorås Löparklubb200502511
2Andreas SjögrenTidaholms SOK Sisu180502310
3Rickard PerssonIFK Skövde FIK160502110
4Alexander LevinTeam Ultrasweden LK140501910
5Johan LarssonIF Hagen FIK120501710
6Andreas TärnegårdBorås Löparklubb100501510

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK200502511
2Matthias KöhlerLK TV 88180502310
3Pär-Ola MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK160502110
4Kurt OlsvikBorås Löparklubb140501910
5Magnus KristianssonLK TV 88120501710

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Inge AssarssonLidköpings VSK200502511
2Per CaménBorås Löparklubb180502310
3Nanne BackmanTeam Ultrasweden LK160502110

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Mats TolfssonBorås Löparklubb200502511

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lars WahlqvistBorås Löparklubb200502511
2Lasse JutemarBorås Löparklubb180502310

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jörgen NilssonBorås Löparklubb200502511

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Bonny EmilssonLysekils Löp- & Skidförening200502511
2Lennart SkoogStenungsunds OK180502310
3Sören RemarBorås Löparklubb160502110
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF140501910

M80

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK200502511
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com