Västsvenska löparcupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2024
Tävlingar

2023
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2023 (efter 22 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Erica BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK98010010854
2Maja EnglundTeam Kroppslabbet940509952
3Linnéa NilssonTrollhättans FIK360504121
4Ella SvenssonMariestads AIF200502511
5Emilia HellströmLidköpings IS160001610

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Emma GullbrandIF Hagen FIK98010010854
2Lovisa NilssonTrollhättans FIK400504522
3Tuva SandbergIF Hagen FIK200002011
4Maja AnderssonIF Hagen FIK160001610

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Tindra WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK400004022
2Ida KraftHälle IF200002011
3Julia RosénAlingsås IF FIF180001810

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Malin StrandMariestads AIF154020017485
2Sofia JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK122015013771
3Hanna ThoroldLidköpings VSK600006033
4Astrid LöfwingIK Wilske340003420
5Sofia EssenholmLidköpings VSK300003020
6Anna SkogbergBorås Löparklubb200502511
7Louise LundAlingsås IF FIF200502511
8Hanna JohanssonLidköpings VSK200502511
9Ella ArwesvedIF Hagen FIK180502310
10Clara SvahnLidköpings VSK180502310
11Sara BäckströmHälle IF200002011
12Anna EkbergBorås Löparklubb200002011
13Johanna GustafssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub200002011
14Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK200002011
15Josefin HolmströmBillingen X-trail Sportsclub200002011
16Emma PetterssonFK Friskus-Varberg200002011
17Erica BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK140501910
18Mony Härnesund BodinBorås Löparklubb180001810
19Agnes Persson MoreauFK Friskus-Varberg180001810
20Linnea AhrenbeckBillingen X-trail Sportsclub180001810
21Mia SchnitzelLidköpings VSK120501710
22Smilla KihlBergspring Sportsclub160001610
23Berit Munter AndreassonBorås Löparklubb160001610
24Juni KarfunkelUddevalla SK160001610
25Pernilla OlssonLidköpings VSK160001610
26Maria HöglundLidköpings VSK160001610
27Vivianne TuominenBorås Löparklubb140001410

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK140015015577
2Therese FredrikssonBorås Löparklubb400504522
3Märit BadmanIF Hagen FIK360504120
4Linda GistedtUddevalla SK400004022
5Carolina PansarBorås Löparklubb340503921
6Theresé FlensénLidköpings VSK180502310
7Emma PetersonLidköpings VSK160502110
8Madeleine LundellLK TV 88200002011
9Angelica StenemoFK Friskus-Varberg180001810
10Emilia LindströmBorås Löparklubb180001810
11Katarina JohanssonBorås Löparklubb160001610
12Frida StrömBorås Löparklubb120001210

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Martina SvenssonIF Hagen FIK100010011055
2Elin GustafssonLidköpings VSK400004022
3Sofia BrattstigIF F & S, Vänersborg200502511
4Helena GustavssonBorås Löparklubb200002011
5Viktoria HäggSimlångsdalens if200002011
6Johanna JonssonLidköpings VSK180001810
7Moa AnderssonBorås Löparklubb180001810

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK120010013066
2Anneli HellströmIF Hagen FIK720507741
3Jennie LarssonIF Hagen FIK580506332
4Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK4801506330
5Sofia KayLK TV 883401004421
6Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske200502511
7Anna LindgrenSOK Knallen200502511
8Maria JohanssonLidköpings VSK180502310
9Stina KjellströmIF F & S, Vänersborg180502310
10Maléne ByBorås Löparklubb160502110
11Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK200002011
12Sofia KalleniusBorås Löparklubb200002011
13Catrin GlendellVarbergs GIF200002011
14Sara TagessonBorås Löparklubb200002011
15Jennie MalmBorås Löparklubb180001810
16Tina JohanssonBorås Löparklubb160001610
17Sara JönssonBorås Löparklubb140001410

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK580506332
2Anna ÅkegårdLidköpings VSK200502511
3Malin EklundIF F & S, Vänersborg200502511
4Jessica MagnussonMariestads AIF200502511
5Karin ApelqvistBorås Löparklubb180502310
6Desirée KarlssonGullspångs IF200002011
7Elisabeth Svala LindBorås Löparklubb200002011
8Anna SandbergSOK Träff200002011
9Susanne JanssonAlingsås IF FIF200002011
10Petra GustafssonBorås Löparklubb180001810
11Anna IngvarssonBorås Löparklubb180001810
12Camilla LundbergBorås Löparklubb160001610
13Maud ForssanderBorås Löparklubb160001610

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS2020200222116
2Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK138020015876
3Cathrine EvertssonIFK Skövde FIK120015013571
4Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK104010011460
5Agneta BjörkmanLidköpings VSK380504321
6Susanne LjunggrenSOK Knallen360504121
7Karin ChristensenLidköpings VSK320503720
8Anette OttossonFalkenbergs Roadrunners LK200502511
9Agneta JohanssonBorås Löparklubb180502310
10Anette LarssonBorås Löparklubb200002011
11Inger Elfman BörjessonBorås Löparklubb180001810

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK600506533
2Marita BjörkBorås Löparklubb4001005022

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Inger MagnussonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub100010011055

K70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS2140200234118
2Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK10005010555

K75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ulla LittenheimHälle IF12005012566

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Hamid MosaviTidaholms SOK Sisu102015011771
2Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK8201509761
3Peter FagerströmLidköpings VSK600506533
4Victor ArwesvedIF Hagen FIK4401005430
5Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK3801004821
6Erik NeroMullsjö SOK380504321
7Alexander DicksonBorås Löparklubb400004022
8Hugo AhrenbeckBillingen X-trail Sportsclub400004022
9Jakob SundbergLidköpings VSK360003620
10Johan SköldLidköpings VSK300003020
11Adam BrandtHälle IF200502511
12Mikael EkwallStrömstad LK200502511
13Viktor StenqvistBillingen X-trail Sportsclub200502511
14Isac KarlssonTranemo IF SK180502310
15Emil BrunellTidaholms SOK Sisu180502310
16Oscar StombergIF Hagen FIK180502310
17Andreas MarshallTeam Kroppslabbet160502110
18Martin SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu160502110
19Anton KlintMariestads AIF160502110
20Patrik SchmidtLK Spring Åmål160502110
21Julien MertzGKN Aerospace FF200002011
22Martin BäckströmHälle IF200002011
23Isak ErikssonHälle IF200002011
24Niclas StåhlIK Wilske200002011
25Gustav MyrbergLidköpings VSK200002011
26Bjarne AmbertssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub200002011
27Carl SjögrenTidaholms SOK Sisu140501910
28Oskar ÅstrandBorås Löparklubb140501910
29Andreas CarlssonStenungsund Friidrott140501910
30Pontus IvarssonFalköpings AIK180001810
31Felix SäisäBorås Löparklubb180001810
32Karl BerntssonWarberg running club180001810
33Björn PerssonTidaholms SOK Sisu180001810
34John KindslättUddevalla SK180001810
35Danny KarlssonMariestads AIF120501710
36Filip ElfingTrollhättans IF FIK120501710
37Simon KarlssonLidköpings VSK160001610
38Kim LuukkonenBorås Löparklubb160001610
39Daniel AdamssonMariestads AIF160001610
40Kristoffer ForsbergUddevalla SK160001610
41Tim JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg160001610
42Joel LarssonKållandsö GIF100501510
43Viktor JohanssonHälle IF140001410
44Axel BromsFK Friskus-Varberg140001410
45Kalle JarstedtBorås Löparklubb140001410
46Linus WiegandtLidköpings VSK140001410
47Mårten BengtssonLidköpings VSK140001410
48Per DahlbergLidköpings VSK80501310
49Jonatan BengtssonWarberg running club120001210
50Niclas AxelssonBorås Löparklubb120001210
51Johannes LarssonTeam Kroppslabbet100001010
52Joel BromsFK Friskus-Varberg100001010
53Lukas LundgrenFK Friskus-Varberg8000810
54Martin OlssonWarberg running club6000610
55Eliad NordellHalmstad Triathlon & Multisport5000510
56Eric JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg5000510
57Jim AhoNavåsens FK5000510
58Simon HanssonLK DRT Kungsbacka5000510

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Olle FrämbergLidköpings VSK520505730
2Erik NilssonMariestads AIF400504522
3Peter GrossTrollhättans IF FIK400504522
4Mattias RydinMariestads AIF400504522
5Niclas WesterbergIF Hagen FIK380504321
6Robert BlomdalenIF F & S, Vänersborg200502511
7Elias BjörnsonLK Spring Åmål200502511
8Björn MartinssonVänersborgs AIK180502310
9Eric SönnertLidköpings VSK180502310
10Jarl BergströmLidköpings VSK160502110
11Martin IsenwaldBorås Löparklubb200002011
12Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK200002011
13Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK200002011
14Henry GrossTrollhättans IF FIK200002011
15Johan OlssonWarberg running club200002011
16Joel PetersonLidköpings VSK140501910
17Martin JacobssonBokenäs IF180001810
18Peter SjögrenHestra IF180001810
19Martin SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu180001810
20Niclas TjernlundIF Hagen FIK180001810
21Richard LindströmSOK Knallen180001810
22Johan JämténUddevalla SK180001810
23Adam GistedtUddevalla SK160001610
24Eric NilssonBorås Löparklubb160001610
25David ÅströmIK Dran160001610
26Max FrankénLidköpings VSK160001610
27Robert KielénBorås Löparklubb140001410
28Alexander ClaessonBorås Löparklubb140001410
29Andreas Nyman GomezKvänums IF140001410
30Sebastian GranströmOK Nackhe120001210

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF21802502431110
2Petter RannikkoIF Hagen FIK126015014172
3Avdesh NegiIK Wilske122015013780
4Linus JohanssonMariestads AIF700007041
5Jakob LansLidköpings VSK440504930
6Fredrik LeyonVänersborgs AIK380504321
7Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK360003620
8Mårten MunterBorås Löparklubb280002820
9Robert FrödinLK TV 88200502511
10Mikael TunaliLidköpings VSK200502511
11Johan Olausson LordBorås Löparklubb180502310
12Patrik BoklundLysekils Löp- & Skidförening160502110
13Erik AnderssonIF Hagen FIK160502110
14Magnus AnderssonBorås Löparklubb200002011
15Dash MaloneyUddevalla SK200002011
16Anders MagnussonIF Hagen FIK200002011
17Rasmus StenemoFK Friskus-Varberg200002011
18Gustav LöfholmLidköpings VSK140501910
19Daniel HyväriBorås Löparklubb180001810
20Alexander SandströmTrollhättans IF FIK180001810
21Anders SjöarvOK Nackhe180001810
22Anders GyldenlöveGullspångs IF180001810
23Christian BlåbergIFK Skövde FIK180001810
24Joel AronssonTanums IF180001810
25Jimmie Blomqvist-RosenbergTeam Ultrasweden LK120501710
26Per JohanssonWarberg running club160001610
27Jonas NordFK Friskus-Varberg140001410
28Kalle LövnordBorås Löparklubb140001410
29Mattias SkoglundLidköpings VSK140001410
30Daniel KarlssonBorås Löparklubb120001210
31Mikael BlomstrandLidköpings VSK120001210

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Claes-Frederic AntonssonIK Wilske268-34205259149
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS244-383010246162
3Johan LarssonIF Hagen FIK940509970
4David DahllöfAlingsås IF FIF7801008843
5Tony GrunanderTrollhättans IF FIK7601008650
6Per BrandströmMariestads AIF520505730
7Robert MelinAlingsås IF FIF500505531
8Andreas SjögrenTidaholms SOK Sisu3601004620
9Fredrik SigurdBorås Löparklubb400504522
10Magnus LundellIF Hagen FIK400504530
11Christian OlssonAlingsås IF FIF400504530
12Jonas AnderssonUddevalla SK340503930
13Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK200502511
14David NordvallGKN Aerospace FF160502110
15Rickard PerssonIFK Skövde FIK160502110
16Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK200002011
17Jari RepoTrollhättans IF FIK200002011
18Tony SällströmLK TV 88200002011
19Johan BergstrandBorås Löparklubb200002011
20Alexander LevinTeam Ultrasweden LK140501910
21Torbjörn van den BergGKN Aerospace FF140501910
22Linus KoszinowskiLidköpings VSK140501910
23Erik DidingWarberg running club180001810
24Daniel CreutzbergIFK Skövde FIK180001810
25Thomas OlssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub180001810
26Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK120501710
27Hans ErikssonTrollhättans IF FIK120501710
28Lasse PesonenBorås Löparklubb160001610
29Mathias SkoglundFalkenberg Allstars LK160001610
30Krister FloodhGKN Aerospace FF160001610
31Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK160001610
32Andreas TärnegårdBorås Löparklubb100501510
33Robert JevicBorås Löparklubb140001410
34Christer KarlssonUddevalla SK140001410
35Thomas EsperssonOK Nackhe140001410
36Björn DonobaurLK DRT Kungsbacka120001210
37Tiago RodriguesLidköpings VSK60501110
38David HellerströmFK Friskus-Varberg100001010

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anders StrömIFK Skövde FIK254-463010248163
2Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK224-14250235133
3Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK142015015791
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1430100153102
5Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK92010010253
6Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK8701009770
7Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske800508544
8Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden6901007960
9Tony LarssonIFK Skövde FIK560506131
10Matthias KöhlerLK TV 88380504321
11Magnus KristianssonLK TV 88280503320
12Jonas EmanuelssonBorås Löparklubb260503120
13Martin KlintefeltLidköpings VSK220502720
14Henrik EkdahlLidköpings VSK200502511
15Jörgen JonssonAlingsås IF FIF200502511
16Jonas NilssonLidköpings VSK200502511
17Kurt OlsvikBorås Löparklubb190502420
18Anders CarlssonIstrums SK180502310
19Pär-Ola MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK160502110
20Erik FrammeHälle IF200002011
21Stefan BengtssonBorås Löparklubb180001810
22Christer LindgrenTrollhättans IF FIK180001810
23Dahir HasanIK Wilske180001810
24Rickard MagnussonAlingsås IF FIF180001810
25Fredrik HanssonLK DRT Kungsbacka180001810
26Mathias AnderssonIF Kroppslabbet180001810
27Klas AdolfssonBorås Löparklubb120501710
28Mikael TillyLidköpings VSK100501510
29Jens IvarssonFalköpings AIK140001410
30Anders KihlBorås Löparklubb140001410
31Mikael JohanssonHalmstad Garnisons IF120001210
32Johan HagbergBorås Löparklubb120001210
33Fredrik EvaldssonLidköpings VSK120001210
34Mårten BengtssonLidköpings VSK60501110
35Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF100001010
36Ulf OlssonBorås Löparklubb100001010
37Morgan TidstålBorås Löparklubb8000810
38Thomas HultgrenBorås Löparklubb6000610
39Fredrik NeroBorås Löparklubb5000510

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Patrik ErnstsonIFK Skövde FIK2100200230124
2Oliver RaquetAlingsås IF FIF148025017391
3Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK154010016491
4Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF140010015077
5Anders BertilssonIFK Skövde FIK13805014381
6Kai KarlssonIK Wilske760508142
7Patrik AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK500505540
8Klas HedenbergIF Hagen FIK260503120
9Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF300003020
10Inge AssarssonLidköpings VSK200502511
11Anders CarlssonStenungsund Friidrott200502511
12Per CaménBorås Löparklubb180502310
13Thomas WedinIF Hagen FIK220002220
14Nanne BackmanTeam Ultrasweden LK160502110
15Peter KarlssonBorås Löparklubb200002011
16Johan AngmyrUddevalla SK200002011
17Mikael AnderbergFalkenbergs Roadrunners LK200002011
18Michael LangelotzSOK Knallen180001810
19Stefan PerssonUddevalla SK180001810
20Rickard GreenBorås Löparklubb180001810
21Lars EklundIF F & S, Vänersborg160001610
22Peter FridhSimlångsdalens if160001610
23Fredrik EdholmIFK Skövde FIK160001610
24Petter LjunggrenSOK Knallen100501510
25Jesper FägerstenUddevalla SK140001410
26Christer MannfolkUlricehamns OK140001410
27Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK140001410
28Kai ChristensenLidköpings VSK80501310

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK298-583052751514
2Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK276-54305257153
3Mats TolfssonBorås Löparklubb170-10300190131
4Magnus StrömUlricehamns OK148015016391
5Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK90010010060
6Asko SarjaMariestads AIF800508550
7Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu4801506340
8Seppo LaakkonenMariestads AIF240502920
9Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK160502110
10Anders Johansson EickhoffBorås Löparklubb200002011
11Christer PetterssonStenshults IF200002011
12Henrik PerssonOK Nackhe200002011
13Pekka SaarinenHälle IF140501910
14Peter PerssonLidköpings VSK140501910
15Lars OlssonIF Hagen FIK140501910
16Ulf GyllenstenSimlångsdalens if180001810
17Tomas BjörkmanLidköpings VSK120501710
18Stig Andersson PilbornUddevalla SK160001610
19Christer MannfolkUlricehamns OK160001610
20Rolf-Arne BornebrattIFK Skövde FIK120001210
21Lars DaunBorås Löparklubb100001010

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Örjan PetterssonRyda SK302-883015259183
2Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK252-18150249139
3Jan EkmanRyda SK1920150207111
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden188-22155186140
5Lasse JutemarBorås Löparklubb1300300160100
6Tomas KarlssonMariestads AIF600006033
7Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK500505531
8Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK4001005022
9Lars WahlqvistBorås Löparklubb200502511
10Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK180502310
11Tomas FrostIFK Skövde FIK160502110
12Leif Bärby LarssonUddevalla SK200002011
13Thomas BörjessonBorås Löparklubb180001810
14Martin ArtmanSOK Träff120501710
15Per OlssonUddevalla SK160001610

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF2040250229115
2Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK136010014675
3Bo BerglundLK DRT Kungsbacka400504522
4Bengt OhlssonTanums IF400004022
5Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK340503920
6Jörgen NilssonBorås Löparklubb200502511
7Orvar Vik-FredrikssonAlingsås IF FIF200002011
8Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF200002011
9Yngve AlvénIK Wilske180001810
10Bengt JonssonRyda SK160001610

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Bonny EmilssonLysekils Löp- & Skidförening280-403052751414
2Sören RemarBorås Löparklubb232-16300246132
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK234-28205231142
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF218-34255214151
5Lennart SkoogStenungsunds OK5801006832
6Bengt-Erik EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK560506140
7Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK340503930
8Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK360003620
9Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF180001810

M80

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK252-32255250145
2Lennart SvenssonBorås Löparklubb180010019099
3Göran WahlströmSOK Unden130010014072

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Linus PålssonTrollhättans FIK920509752
2Nils SetterbergTeam Kroppslabbet500505531
3Algot TersingTrollhättans FIK400504522
4Gustav RamsinIstrums SK340003420
5Vilhelm RannikkoIF Hagen FIK200502511
6Hampus OtterborgTeam Ultrasweden LK200502511
7Lukas RannikkoIF Hagen FIK180502310
8Alfred TersingTrollhättans FIK200002011
9Markus PålssonTanums IF140501910
10Isak LiljegrenIF Hagen FIK160001610
11Noel RiisAlingsås IF FIF160001610
12Tim DrakforsIstrums SK140001410
13Ludvig AnderssonIF Hagen FIK140001410
14Otto ToftedahlIF Hagen FIK120001210

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jimmy NordAlingsås IF400504522
2Andree AlwinTrollhättans FIK360504120
3Hampus OtterborgTeam Ultrasweden LK200002011

P19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anton LundellIF Hagen FIK600506533
2Arvid GarpIK Wilske200002011
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com