Västsvenska löparcupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2023
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

2022
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

Länkar
vfif.com

Mössebergslunken

2022-10-01
Arrangör: IK Wilske
Inbjudan: 2022-mossebergslunken-inbjudan.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Mössebergslunken 2022.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS25:49205:10

F19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loisa LarssonIF Hagen FIK24:19204:52

K 10,0 km

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martina SvenssonIF Hagen FIK25:18205:04

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jennie LarssonIF Hagen FIK25:01205:00
2Anneli HellströmIF Hagen FIK29:04185:49
3Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS36:12167:14

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK23:40204:44
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS32:16186:27
3Agneta JohanssonBorås Löparklubb33:54166:47

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK27:38205:32

K70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS31:53206:23

K75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulla LittenheimHälle IF30:38206:08

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter GrossTrollhättans IF FIK34:34203:27
2Erik NeroMullsjö SOK34:53183:29
3Oscar StombergIF Hagen FIK36:56163:42
4Albin AlsiöIK Wilske38:37143:52
5David CannmoTrollhättans FIK40:43124:04
6Pontus IvarssonFalköpings AIK46:38104:40

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF35:13203:31
2Erik AnderssonIF Hagen FIK37:16183:44
3Petter RannikkoIF Hagen FIK38:05163:49

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK42:38204:16
2Claes-Frederic AntonssonIK Wilske43:34184:21
3Magnus LundellIF Hagen FIK47:09164:43
4Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS50:23145:02
5Johan LarssonIF Hagen FIK53:13125:19

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus EspemyrFalköpings AIK40:48204:05
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF44:25184:26
3Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden46:50164:41
4Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK49:46144:59
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF52:00125:12

M55 10,0 km

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF22:54204:35
2Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK24:37184:55
3Mats TolfssonBorås Löparklubb25:21165:04
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden31:57146:23

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK25:30205:06
2Jan AurénIK Wilske25:52185:10
2Jan EkmanRyda SK25:52185:10
4Örjan PetterssonRyda SK27:20145:28

M70 5,0 km

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göran WahlströmSOK Unden45:08209:02

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonBorås Löparklubb37:17207:27
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK55:121811:02

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Algot TersingTrollhättans FIK18:24203:41
2Carl SjögrenTidaholms SOK Sisu20:34184:07
3Vilhelm RannikkoIF Hagen FIK20:50164:10
4Hampus OtterborgTeam Ultrasweden LK23:07144:37

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK21:44204:21
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com