Västsvenska löparcupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2024
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening

2023
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2024 (efter 10 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sofia JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK146015016183
2Lisa ZachariasBorås Löparklubb560005631
3Miranda DalerydMariestads AIF480505330
4Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF FIK360504121
5Mony Härnesund BodinBorås Löparklubb320003221
6Rebecka GrossStrömstad LK200502511
7Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK200502511
8Therese GustafssonBorås Löparklubb220002220
9Malin BörjessonLidköpings VSK200002011
10Hannah KarlssonVarbergs GIF200002011
11Vivianne TuominenBorås Löparklubb200002020
12Clara RosénIK Wilske180001810
13Ida AnderssonBorås Löparklubb160001610
14Ella DahlgrenBorås Löparklubb140001410
15Berit Munter AndreassonBorås Löparklubb120001210
16Johanna TihanyiMidnight Warriors Triathlon Club8000810

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK400504522
2Madeleine EkbladRyda SK200002011
3Julia LacandlerSOK Knallen200002011
4Anna BerglundBorås Löparklubb200002011
5Elin Borssén NerioHåfreströms IF180001810
6Alexandra NiklassonBergspring Sportsclub180001810
7Theresé FlensénLidköpings VSK180001810
8Frida StrömBorås Löparklubb160001610
9Emelie ErikssonLidköpings VSK160001610

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jennie EklandTrollhättans IF FIK400504522
2Helena GustavssonBorås Löparklubb340003421
3Carolina PansarBorås Löparklubb280002820
4Madeleine LundellVänersborgs AIK200502511
5Moa AnderssonBorås Löparklubb240002420
6Martina SvenssonIF Hagen FIK180502310
7Janette PerssonFalkenberg Allstars LK200002011
8Emmelie Evaldsson PerssonMariestads AIF200002011
9Karolina GustavssonBorås Löparklubb180001810
10Ingela HernelindUddevalla SK180001810
11Ida FornellBorås Löparklubb180001810
12Erica SjöbergBorås Löparklubb160001610

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anneli HellströmIF Hagen FIK1700150185106
2Maléne ByBorås Löparklubb300003020
3Sandra LundqvistHälle IF200502511
4Ann-Sofie NilssonTrollhättans FIK200502511
5Linda SvedenstenBorås Löparklubb240002420
6Katarina ArveklevUddevalla SK180502310
7Sofia KayLK TV 88160502110
8Helena MillbergBorås Löparklubb200002011
9Anna GöranssonBorås Löparklubb200002011
10Pernilla NorlingFåle OCR180001810
11Sara JönssonBorås Löparklubb160001610
12Jessica AnderssonVarbergs GIF160001610
13Ellen LindellBergspring Sportsclub140001410
14Tina JohanssonBorås Löparklubb120001210
15Agata CegleckaBorås Löparklubb6000610

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Stina KjellströmIF F & S, Vänersborg780508343
2Karin ApelqvistBorås Löparklubb380003821
3Maud ForssanderBorås Löparklubb320003220
4Isa SandicLK TV 88200502511
5Malin EklundIF F & S, Vänersborg200502511
6Jessica MagnussonMariestads AIF200002011
7Rebecca SandsjöLarvs FK200002011
8Petra GustafssonBorås Löparklubb180001810
9Birgit LichtenbergBorås Löparklubb140001410

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS11005011563
2Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK5801006832
3Katarina KrokBorås Löparklubb360003621
4Inger Elfman BörjessonBorås Löparklubb280503320
5Anette OttossonFalkenbergs Roadrunners LK200502511
6Ulrika AlfredssonLarvs FK200002011
7Anette LarssonBorås Löparklubb200002011
8Kirsi JohanssonLarvs FK180001810
9Elisabeth Svala LindBorås Löparklubb180001810
10Solveig DeråsBorås Löparklubb180001810
11Ann-Charlott JohanssonBorås Löparklubb160001610
12Karina JosefssonBorås Löparklubb140001410

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Marie LindvallTeam Ultrasweden LK180015019599
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK200002011
3Elisabeth EickhoffIK Ymer180001810

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Marita BjörkBorås Löparklubb400504522

K70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS600006033

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Alexander DicksonBorås Löparklubb400504522
2Andreas CarlssonTrollhättans FIK360504121
3Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK400004022
4Adam BrandtHälle IF400004022
5Tobias AndervangBorås Löparklubb360003620
6Didrik LindAlingsås IF FIF280002820
7Daniel AdamssonMariestads AIF260002620
8Eric LindhLK Självdistans200502511
9Hampus OtterborgTeam Ultrasweden LK180502310
10David CannmoTrollhättans FIK180502310
11Niclas AxelssonBorås Löparklubb220002220
12Emil SöderbergBorås Löparklubb160502110
13Martin AxelssonTrollhättans FIK160502110
14Oskar SundbaumUlricehamns Triathleter200002011
15Patrik SchmidtLK Spring Åmål200002011
16Anton LundellIF Hagen FIK140501910
17Felix SäisäBorås Löparklubb180001810
18Rickard PetterssonBorås Skidlöparklubb180001810
19Karl OlssonUddevalla SK180001810
20Hannes WolffIK Wilske180001810
21Jens ThoroldLidköpings VSK180001810
22Hannes BjörnqvistBorås Löparklubb160001610
23William BäckströmUddevalla SK160001610
24Matthew TangSvenljunga IK160001610
25Peter FagerströmLidköpings VSK160001610
26Jesper HagbergBorås Löparklubb140001410
27Felix TorstenssonBorås Löparklubb140001410
28Magnus SaagerLidköpings VSK140001410
29Gustav LindahlVarbergs GIF120001210
30Jakob SundbergLidköpings VSK120001210
31Oskar SundbladLidköpings VSK8000810

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Joel WilliamssonBorås Löparklubb440004431
2Mikael EkwallStrömstad LK200502511
3Henry GrossTrollhättans IF FIK200502511
4Daniel JalkerVänersborgs AIK180502310
5Mattias RydinMariestads AIF160502110
6Johan JämténUddevalla SK200002011
7Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK200002011
8Robert KielénBorås Löparklubb200002011
9Daniel ErnstssonBorås Löparklubb200002011
10John KumlinIK Ymer180001810
11Joakim TuovinenUddevalla SK180001810
12Jarl BergströmLidköpings VSK180001810
13Linus WiegandtLidköpings VSK160001610
14Kalle JardstedtBorås Löparklubb160001610
15Jonathan MårtenssonTrollhättans IF FIK160001610
16Oscar IsraelssonBorås Löparklubb160001610
17Andreas ErikssonBorås Löparklubb140001410
18Eric SönnertLidköpings VSK140001410
19Simon HultmarkBergspring Sportsclub120001210
20Johan Andersson WesthLidköpings IS120001210
21Richard AnderssonBorås Löparklubb100001010
22Eric NilssonBorås Löparklubb8000810

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF120010013066
2Avdesh NegiIK Wilske660507140
3Martin IsenwaldBorås Löparklubb400004022
4Daniel KrusgårdMariestads AIF300503520
5Robert FrödinVänersborgs AIK200502511
6Mårten MunterBorås Löparklubb240002420
7Jakob LansLidköpings VSK180502310
8Jonas LundTibro AIK FIK180502310
9Mikael LaposaTeam Minos Sportklubb140501910
10Kristoffer BernhardssonFåle OCR180001810
11Tomasz DrapellaTrollhättans FIK180001810
12Stefan ÄlgamoIstrums SK180001810
13Kristian HedendalBorås Löparklubb180001810
14Martin FlensénLidköpings VSK180001810
15Andreas SchöndellHälle IF160001610
16Peter LidénBorås Löparklubb160001610
17Albin EngströmBorås Löparklubb140001410
18Tobias FredrikssonSOK Knallen120001210
19Anders DavidssonHestra IF100001010
20Daniel HyväriBorås Löparklubb6000610

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Richard LidénBorås Löparklubb720007250
2Jari RepoTrollhättans IF FIK380504321
3Fredrik SigurdBorås Löparklubb400004022
4Claes-Frederic AntonssonIK Wilske340503921
5Jonas OttossonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub300503521
6David DahllöfAlingsås IF FIF200502511
7Jonas AnderssonUddevalla SK240002420
8Fredrik LeyonVänersborgs AIK160502110
9Gustav LöfholmLidköpings VSK200002011
10Per BrandströmMariestads AIF200002011
11Robert MelinAlingsås IF FIF200002011
12Dash MaloneyUddevalla SK180001810
13Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK180001810
14David NordvallGKN Aerospace FF180001810
15Christoffer NättMidnight Warriors Triathlon Club180001810
16Daniel NäslundBorås Löparklubb180001810
17Jani LassilaMidnight Warriors Triathlon Club160001610
18Magnus LundellIF Hagen FIK160001610
19Magnus PerssonUddevalla SK160001610
20Linus KoszinowskiLidköpings VSK160001610
21Hans ErikssonTrollhättans IF FIK140001410
22Torbjörn van den BergTrollhättans FIK140001410
23Jan KantolaMidnight Warriors Triathlon Club140001410
24Fredrik HackerBorås Löparklubb140001410
25Henrik JohanssonUlricehamns Triathleter120001210
26Martin JarlenäsBorås Löparklubb120001210

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jerker TegemanLarvs FK1500150165101
2Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF7401008450
3Christian OlssonAlingsås IF FIF540005432
4Patric EngströmTrollhättans FIK380504321
5Tony GrunanderTrollhättans IF FIK340503920
6Mikael TillyLidköpings VSK260002620
7Johan HagbergBorås Löparklubb260002620
8Erik FrammeHälle IF200502511
9Christian RitellaTeam Ultrasweden LK200502511
10Alexander LevinTeam Ultrasweden LK160502110
11Jonas HolstHjobygdens OK200002011
12Dahir HasanIK Wilske200002011
13Philip KingHälle IF200002011
14Christer LeijonmarckBorås Löparklubb200002011
15Matthias KöhlerLK TV 88140501910
16Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK180001810
17Fredrik LiljesäterTrollhättans SOK180001810
18Jörgen ErikssonTrollhättans IF FIK180001810
19Thomas LjungOK Kullingshof180001810
20Magnus KristianssonLK TV 88120501710
21Jonas EmanuelssonBorås Löparklubb160001610
22Stefan BengtssonBorås Löparklubb140001410
23Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden140001410
24Thomas HultgrenBorås Löparklubb140001410
25Zrinko CuljakBorås Löparklubb120001210
26Lars PerssonBorås Löparklubb120001210
27Mikael PerssonMariestads AIF60501110
28Christian ÅkessonBorås Löparklubb100001010
29Ulf OlssonBorås Löparklubb8000810
30Kurt OlsvikBorås Löparklubb6000610

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1640150179102
2Oliver RaquetAlingsås IF FIF114010012480
3Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK100015011563
4Christer LindgrenTrollhättans IF FIK540505931
5Martin StjernStenungsund Friidrott400504522
6Fredrik AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF340503920
7Kent HolmTrollhättans IF FIK290503430
8Per CaménBorås Löparklubb280503320
9Inge AssarssonLidköpings VSK200502511
10Johan NilssonGullspångs IF160502110
11Anders StrömIFK Skövde FIK200002011
12Bo KronbergTibro AIK FIK140501910
13Michael NilssonVarbergs GIF180001810
14Patrik ErnstsonIFK Skövde FIK180001810
15Nanne BackmanTeam Ultrasweden LK120501710
16Jonatan BörjessonOK Skogshjortarna160001610
17Benny JohanssonBorås Löparklubb160001610
18Billy JohanssonFåle OCR140001410
19Patrik KarlssonMariestads AIF120001210
20Rickard GreenBorås Löparklubb120001210
21Johan AngmyrUddevalla SK120001210
22Lars EklundIF F & S, Vänersborg120001210
23Peter StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK60501110
24Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace FF100001010

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK140015015577
2Ingemar JonssonLidköpings VSK480505330
3Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK360504120
4John JensenBorås Löparklubb340503920
5Magnus StrömUlricehamns OK360003620
6Asko SarjaMariestads AIF340003420
7Christer MannfolkUlricehamns OK320003220
8Peter HanssonVänersborgs AIK200002011
9Anders KrokBorås Löparklubb200002011
10Kai KarlssonIK Wilske200002011
11Magnus GranehedIK Wilske180001810
12Lars AndervangBorås Löparklubb180001810
13Gunnar NelsonUddevalla SK180001810
14Peter FischerBorås Löparklubb140001410

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jan EkmanRyda SK152010016291
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK146010015690
3Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK140010015077
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1280150143101
5Lasse JutemarBorås Löparklubb8201009261
6Tomas KarlssonMariestads AIF230502820
7Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK180502310
8Tomas FrostIFK Skövde FIK160502110
9Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK160502110
10Stefan ArffAlingsås IF FIF180001810
11Lars DaunBorås Löparklubb160001610
12Thomas BörjessonBorås Löparklubb140001410
13Lars SjöholmIFK Skövde FIK80501310
14Carl-Ivar JohanssonUddevalla SK120001210
15Per-Arne JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK60501110

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF560506131
2Bo BerglundLK DRT Kungsbacka400504522
3Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK200502511
4Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK180502310
5Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF200002011
6Bengt OhlssonTanums IF180001810
7Ronny SchûtzerVänersborgs AIK180001810

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sören RemarBorås Löparklubb1780150193103
2Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF1460150161100
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK134010014481
4Bonny EmilssonLysekils Löp- & Skidförening100015011555
5Lennart SkoogBorås Löparklubb180502310
6Sture KarlssonSmögens IF180502310
7Lars SvenssonTibro AIK FIK180502310
8Per-Olof EggöyUddevalla SK200002011
9Bengt-Erik EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK100501510

M80

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK7801008843
2Sture AxénMariestads AIF200502511
3Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK200002011

M85

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lennart SvenssonBorås Löparklubb800508544
 
Västsvenska löparcupen, webmaster@vfif.com