Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2014 (efter 22 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lina NygrenUlricehamns FK910009142
2Maja NilssonLidköpings IS660507132
3Clara EkmanLidköpings IS690006932
4Saga HjerténIstrums SK220502710
5Klara MagnussonIF Hagen250002511
6Linnea HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu190502410
7Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK220002210
8Alma JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna220002210
9Jukia SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb220002210
10Viktoria KarlssonOK Klyftamo160001610
11Elin LundbergBorås Skidlöparklubb140001410

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Emelina JonassonÖxabäcks VIK500005022
2Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK250002511
3Elvira LarssonRyda SK250002511
4Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK250002511
5Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS220002210
6Julia GustavssonLidköpings IS190001910

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida NilssonLidköpings IS500005022
2Anna GenitzIstrums SK220002210

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen276-1382512175142
2Emma HurtigTrollhättans IF182-4115516183
3Alexandra BacklundMullsjö SOK116010012653
4Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK750007533
5Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF5201006230
6Helena SandinLK TV 885001006022
7Malin SwanströmIK Wilske500505522
8Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK370504221
9Natalie BergqvistIFK Skövde FIK2601003620
10Karin TegemanVedums AIS250002511
11Anna JohanssonIK Trasten250002511
12Anna SvantessonMariestads AIF250002511
13Matilda GustafssonSOK Knallen250002511
14Ida NilssonLidköpings IS190502410
15Amanda GustavssonIFK Skövde FIK190502410
16Helena MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
17Nathalie MagnussonTibro AIK220002210
18Josefine ReuterbergTrollhättans FIK220002210
19Emilia OhlinTrollhättans IF220002210
20Marina BångÖxabäcks VIK220002210
21Josephine ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK160502110
22Marina JonssonRyda SK140001410
23Madeleine EkbladRyda SK80501310
24Ida SiggelkowGKN Aerospace IF120001210
25Anna GustafssonRyda SK8000810

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF222-7220517598
2Sofia KayLK TV 886601007631
3Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK500005022
4Patricia BadhIK Wilske500005022
5Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske250503011
6Anneli JanssonIK Ymer250503011
7Johanna MagnusonÖxabäcks VIK250002511
8Euodia KrügerGKN Aerospace IF220002210
9Anne KyyrönenSOK Knallen160502110
10Lena AnderssonGKN Aerospace IF190001910

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Julia HagbergRyda SK332-1822012182149
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK197-725513587
3Karin MagnussonIF Hagen500005022
4Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen250503011
5Jenni JohanssonVi som springer LLK220502710
6Torun PetterssonBorås Skidlöparklubb250002511
7Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen190502410
8Eva-Britt JanssonTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210
9Desirée KarlssonGullspångs IF220002210
10Linda StrömGKN Aerospace IF220002210
11Marie AnebreidTidaholms SOK Sisu160001610

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gunilla FalkUlricehamns FK172-225015576
2Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara470004721
3Torill FonnTeam Ultrasweden LK250503011
4Ulrika JohanssonIF F & S, Skara250002511
5Eva-Lott ElefantGKN Aerospace IF250002511
6Ulrika AlfredssonRyda SK250002511
7Anna HöökTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF194-4415517086
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK113010012352
3Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara750007533
4Annika Askengren-BergLK TV 88500505522
5Lotta OlofssonGKN Aerospace IF250002511
6Kerstin CarlssonIF F & S, Skara220002210

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK500005022
2Lena KierkegardIK Ymer250503011

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS213-6625517795
2Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK175-505013077

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gun EngströmIF Hagen225-7515517099
2Margaretha AnderssonSOK Unden250002511

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF344-14425102351412
2Karl WileniusIstrums SK276-1002010206142
3Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu204-682010166140
4Rasmus JoelssonTidaholms SOK Sisu108-615011790
5Patrik BrobergTrollhättans IF92020011280
6Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK910009142
7Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF850008550
8Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK790508440
9David OhlssonLidköpings VSK710507640
10Jonatan JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK710507660
11Carl-Olov LannemyrTibro AIK690507431
12Tobias AndervangIK Ymer500005022
13Andreas BranellRyda SK350504020
14Ludvid DanforsMullsjö SOK350504020
15Thim AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK270503230
16Daniel BerggrenTrollhättans IF250503011
17Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo240502920
18Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu1801002830
19Per RoslundIK Wilske220502710
20Anders DahlmanIK Trasten250002511
21Florian SiegmundIFK Skövde FIK250002530
22Kim AlmlövNavåsens FK220002210
23Robert NeljeTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210
24Pontus KarlssonSkene SoIS220002210
25Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen220002220
26Linus WirénIK Ymer220002210
27Conny RantzowHestra IF220002210
28Erik NeroMullsjö SOK160502110
29Ola GrauersMullsjö SOK160502110
30Fabian PetersonNavåsens FK190001910
31Viktor AxelssonBorås Skidlöparklubb190001910
32Petter SandelinIK Wilske120501710
33Tommy ClaessonÖxabäcks VIK160001610
34Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK160001610
35Jonas AnderssonIF Hagen160001610
36Daniel ÖhgrenIK Wilske100501510
37Joakim LarssonLK TV 88100501510
38Christopher AnderssonSOK Träff140001410
39Jesper SunneråsÖxabäcks VIK140001410
40Johannes HauenIstrums SK120001210
41Diego MamedaoudaIFK Skövde FIK50501010
42Tobias BirgerssonIFK Skövde FIK50501010
43Peter LindénIK Wilske100001010
44Fredrik EngIFK Skövde FIK100001010
45Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace IF6000610
46Andreas ÖbergRyda SK6000610
47Marcus MalmMariestads FK5000510
48Mats BlomMariestads AIF5000510
49Tomas GustavssonIK Trasten5000510

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK223-32155211106
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK198-28205195102
3Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK129010013961
4Daniel CreutzbergIFK Skövde FIK8301009350
5Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF7201008232
6Rikard LidénNavåsens FK700507540
7Mattias BerglundLidköpings VSK520505730
8Kjell MaierIK Wilske500505522
9Jari RepoTrollhättans IF470505221
10Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK500005022
11Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK420004230
12Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske350003521
13Jens FastLidköpings VSK340003420
14Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans SOK250503011
15Daniel AssarsjöSOK Knallen220502710
16Tobias ErikssonLidköpings VSK270002720
17Patrik WrigfeldtSOK Knallen250002511
18Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske220002210
19Joakim ÅbergÖxabäcks VIK220002210
20Johan BrodinTeam Ultrasweden LK160502110
21Kristian SchönborgIK Wilske190001910
22Pär LunneforsÖxabäcks VIK190001910
23Jonas SöderbergNavåsens FK190001910
24Martin JohanssonLK TV 88190001910
25Henrik EricksonUlricehamns OK190001910
26Rikard LansLidköpings VSK160001610
27Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske160001610
28Jerker SvenssonÖxabäcks VIK160001610
29Markus LundqvistIK Wilske160001610
30Tony EvaldssonKvänums IF140001410
31Christian EnglundLidköpings IS140001410
32Krister BayardBroddetorps GoIF120001210
33Tobias LidénIK Trasten120001210
34Matthew BealeLidköpings VSK6000610
35Nils ThusliusLidköpings VSK5000510

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK391-19130122421614
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF310-1343010216150
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff358-1882512207191
4Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS255-1173012180180
5Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK167-43158147130
6Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK151-145014282
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff148-602512125180
8Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK107-85010480
9Toni ApellLidköpings VSK910509641
10Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK89-1515594110
11Stefan WäringerMullsjö SOK830508870
12Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK680507360
13Mats HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu64-51006990
14Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS570506231
15Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske500505522
16Saberi MasoudIFK Skövde FIK3201004240
17Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK360003630
18Håkan TholinIstrums SK290503450
19Tommy EvaldssonKvänums IF340003420
20Jonas HolstIstrums SK330003320
21Patric JohanssonLK TV 88220502710
22Jens JohanssonLidköpings VSK260002620
23Henrik EkdahlLidköpings VSK170502220
24Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF190001930
25Klas ÅstrandIK Wilske160001620
26Magnus LarssonMullsjö SOK160001610
27Fredrik SkaremyrIFK Skövde FIK100501510
28Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK150001520
29Andreas GustavssonLidköpings VSK80501310
30Anders MagnussonIF Hagen8000810
31Klas AdolfssonIK Ymer8000810
32Mathias AnderssonFrämmestads IK6000610
33Robert JohanssonFrämmestads IK6000610
34Kristian AdolfssonBorås Skidlöparklubb5000510
35Andreas BorgTrollhättans FIK5000510
36Johan MohlinLidköpings VSK5000510
37Gary LarssonOK Skogshjortarna5000510
38Robert LärkGKN Aerospace IF5000510
39Mark CorcoranLidköpings VSK5000510

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF286-98258221134
2Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu302-1382512201181
3Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF142015015780
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu156-36155140110
5Micael LundinMariestads AIF125010013555
6Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK9705010243
7Joakim WallénIFK Skövde FIK880008842
8Kenneth HolgerssonTidaholms SOK Sisu7601008640
9Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF570005730
10Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK470505221
11Niklas FredlundTeam Ultrasweden LK440504921
12Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK410504621
13David ColbinLidköpings VSK440004421
14Lars OlanderssonRyda SK380504320
15Magnus ArvidssonLidköpings VSK340503920
16Erik GustavssonIK Albion340003420
17Magnus MagnussonNavåsens FK250503011
18Per-Olof AnderssonLK TV 88250503011
19Clas AndersosnIFK Skövde FIK240502920
20Göran BengtssonIK Trasten250002511
21Mikael JohanssonLK TV 88190502410
22Magnus NordgrenIK Trasten220002210
23Henrik JohanssonLidköpings VSK220002210
24Sören StrandIFK Skövde FIK220002210
25Kent HolmTrollhättans IF220002220
26Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu190001910
27Anders HåkanssonSOK Knallen140501910
28Pär AugustssonSOK Knallen120501710
29Rikard NedarGKN Aerospace IF160001610
30Jonas KarlssonSOK Unden160001610
31Mikael MagnussonIK Wilske100501510
32Thomas GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu140001410
33Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace IF140001410
34Stefan KarlssonMullsjö SOK140001410
35Johan NilssonGullspångs IF120001210
36Mikael LarssonLidköpings VSK100001010
37Lars-Åke AndersenGKN Aerospace IF8000810
38Göran KlassonGullspångs IF8000810

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK343-1612512219162
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF197020021787
3Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo226-802010176140
4Martin GustafssonMariestads AIF172-1415017391
5Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo180-54208154130
6Sven-Göran JonassonÖxabäcks VIK14705015265
7Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK161-165015082
8Jörgen NilssonIFK Skövde FIK630006330
9Lars NorénLidköpings VSK470004721
10Ulf JohanssonTrollhättans IF350504020
11Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK350003520
12Erik FriesIK Jogg.se250503011
13Stefan PerssonGKN Aerospace IF300003020
14Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden280002820
15Kenth SandénGKN Aerospace IF260002620
16Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK250002511
17Per SvenssonTrollhättans IF250002511
18Mika VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK250002511
19Jörgen EhnRyda SK190502410
20Ulf HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb220002210
21Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu140501910
22Stefan JanssonTidaholms SOK Sisu190001910
23Magnus KastenmanIFK Skövde FIK140501910
24Björn BylundIF Hagen160001610
25Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK140001410
26Peter BromanderIK Wilske140001410
27Roger LiljaLidköpings VSK140001410
28Stefan HornebrandtTrollhättans SOK120001210
29Ulf SchultheissTibro AIK8000810

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF355-1672012220174
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK237-67208198122
3Anders FalkUlricehamns FK15305015881
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden187-60208155130
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen121015013681
6Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan100010011044
7Jan EkmanRyda SK940509942
8Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK7501509033
9Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF720507732
10Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK580506330
11Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK520505730
12Peter KarlssonIK Jogg.se250503011
13Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF220502710
14Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK220502710
15Carl-Magnus NordmarkVi som springer LLK220502710
16Tord TrolinMariestads AIF250002511
17Lars ElfvingIK Bergaström250002511
18Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK190502410
19Hans EvegårdSOK Träff190502410
20Lars HanssonIF F & S, Trollhättan220002210
21Staffan KarnevikIFK Skövde FIK220002210
22Joel PetersonNavåsens FK190001910
23Örjan PeterssonFrämmestads IK160001610

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF223-35155208104
2Hans FryestamTibro AIK195-28205192101
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF227-60158190121
4Lars HolmTrollhättans IF228-761510177140
5Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK132015014761
6Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF125015014055
7Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK116010012653
8Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF720007232
9Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen540005430
10Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se500005022
11Börje HaglundVedums AIS250503011
12Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK250002511
13Jörgen NilssonVi som springer LLK190502410
14Martin GrudemoSOK Unden240002420
15Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske220002210
16Ronnie SchytzerGKN Aerospace IF190001910
17Bernt JohanssonÖxabäcks VIK160001610
18Leif JohanssonGKN Aerospace IF160001610
19Sture JohanssonGKN Aerospace IF120001210

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK336-1423010234156
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK288-88258233129
3Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF290-1082510217144
4Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF227-51205201111
5Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK179-36155163110
6Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK137-1020014790
7Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF133-105012890
8Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF112-810011490
9Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK5501006530
10Sören RemarUlricehamns FK350504020
11Ingemar JohanssonVi som springer LLK220502710
12Ulf LännerbergVi som springer LLK190502410
13Hans-Inge LindeskovTeam Ultrasweden LK140501910
14Evert JohanssonSOK Unden120001210

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS369-16925102351513
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu327-1452010212152
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK316-1492012199161
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden96010010660
5Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen750007533
6Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen440004421
7Rolf SjögrenNavåsens FK220002210

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK395-1952512237179
2Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen225-2510021099
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK218-51105182111
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS150010016080
5Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen910509641
6Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK360504120

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK225-755015599
2Samuel LundellOK Klyftamo161-3810013391
3Ludwig LarssonIK Trasten880008840
4Simon WiklundIK Wilske360003620
5Marcus WallénIFK Skövde FIK250002511
6Carl LundRyda SK220002210
7Erik JälknäsTrollhättans FIK220002210
8Wilmer ForsgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210
9Lukas JanssonTidaholms SOK Sisu190001910
10Carl JälknäsTrollhättans FIK190001910
11Anton SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb190001910
12Vilgot DahlLidköpings IS190001910
13Rasmus ThorénNavåsens FK160001610
14Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK160001610
15Jonathan BorgTrollhättans FIK120001210
16Linus QvistIK Ymer100001010

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lukas HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb970009743
2Hugo AnderssonRyda SK750007533
3Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb220002210
4Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK220002210
5Albin JohanssonÖxabäcks VIK220002210

P19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu160-1610015475
2Kevin HermanssonTrollhättans FIK470004721
3Dieng MamedaoudaIFK Skövde FIK220502710
4Amaniel FreedomIK Wilske250002511
5Hafiz IbrahimLidköpings VSK250002511
6Robert KallinTrollhättans IF220002210
7Niklas KjellanderKvänums IF220002210
8Jesper OlaussonLidköpings IS190001910
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com