Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2009 (efter 22 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Malin StrandIstrums SK247-97108168109
2Marie AnderssonTrollhättans IF5001006022
3Maria ErikssonTingbergs AIS4401005420
4Frida SöderqvistTrollhättans IF440504920
5Josefin NykvistTingbergs AIS3801004820
6Emma OlssonIFK Skövde FIK440004420
7Camilla HenrikssonIK Wilske350003520
8Veronica MobergIFK Skövde FIK250503011
9Johanna MellbergÖxabäcks VIK250002511
10Hanna JanssonIF Hagen250002511
11Cecilia JessenIF Hagen250002511
12Kicki HäggblomOK Klyftamo220002210
13Karin HolmIF Hagen220002210
14Karin MellbergÖxabäcks VIK220002210
15Kristine MäkeläSOK Knallen220002210
16Camilla TiménIFK Skövde FIK220002210
17Felicia MagnussonIK Bergaström160502110
18Alexandra CanderIK Bergaström140501910
19Linnea BoströmSOK Knallen190001910
20Ida AnderssonIK Wilske190001910
21Elin HenrikssonTibro AIK190001910
22Malin StålklintMariestads AIF190001910
23Sandra CarlssonIK Ymer160001610
24Anna KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK160001610
25Lisa HultmanIF Hagen140001410
26Linda GustavssonIF Hagen120001210

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK265-1151010170126
2Karin MagnussonIF Hagen175-2515016577
3Jessica KuuttiTingbergs AIS161-3220515482
4Camilla TiménIFK Skövde FIK660507131
5Madeleine JohanssonAlingsås IF220502710
6Liza EngströmTrollhättans IF220502710
7Marina AxelssonSkene SoIS250002511
8Anna-Lena LarssonIK Trasten220002210
9Jeanette WibergMullsjö SOK220002210
10Åsa HjalmarssonIK Wilske220002210

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karin PeterssonIK Ymer150010016066
2Birgitta KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK7501008533
3Torill Fonn-HartikainenTeam Ultrasweden LK250002511
4Ulrika GreenSOK Knallen250002511
5Karin ChristensenLidköpings IS220002210
6Maria OlssonKinnaströms SK220002210

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Eva VeceraSvenljunga IK9705010243
2Carina DandeboTrollhättans IF7501008533
3Lena LarssonIFK Skövde FIK500505522
4Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK410504620
5Annica WernerssonKvänums IF250002511
6Ulrika MöllerIF SAAB250002511
7Annette von SchedvinSOK Knallen220002210

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anette NilssonNavåsens FK14705015265
2Ingrid BengtssonIF Hagen12200012254
3Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK7501008533
4Elisabeth BranellRyda SK220002210

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK225-7510516599
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS185-4415516183

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Rose-Marie LindkvistRyda SK250002511

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Kerstin SjögrenNavåsens FK250002511

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF293-1172010206153
2Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF169015018475
3Karl WileniusIstrums SK231-922012171160
4Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF119010012971
5Jonas KarlssonIF Hagen11305011852
6Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo113-21108110120
7Jonas HolstIstrums SK820508741
8Dan MobergIFK Skövde FIK750508033
9Jari RepoTrollhättans IF6601007631
10Christian LindbladMullsjö SOK690507450
11Anton LernstålLidköpings IS660507130
12Pontus RyghMariestads FK650507050
13Anders SvenssonNavåsens FK530005330
14Martin IvarssonVänersborgs SK410504620
15John EnanderIFK Skövde FIK380504330
16Mikael BogrenIF Hagen340503920
17Niclas WesterbergIF Hagen2901003930
18Karl GustavssonLK TV 88370003721
19Andreas BranellRyda SK350003520
20Stefan NordlanderNavåsens FK280503320
21Niklas JohanssonTingbergs AIS220502710
22Anders PåhlmanIstrums SK260002620
23Philip TavellKvänums IF250002511
24Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK250002511
25Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske250002511
26Patrik WrigfeldtSOK Knallen250002511
27Markus GustafsonTranemo IF250002511
28Joakim JohanssonTibro AIK190502410
29Kalle WraneIK Ymer220002210
30Oskar MellbergÖxabäcks VIK220002210
31Jonas AnderssonTeam Ultrasweden LK220002210
32Johan BräddeNavåsens FK190001910
33John BörjessonHestra IF190001910
34Petter SandelinIK Wilske140501910
35Robin JohanssonTingbergs AIS140501910
36Daniel HeineråsTingbergs AIS120501710
37Rikard WassIK Wilske160001610
38Erik JohanssonTranemo IF160001610
39Emil AndreassonNavåsens FK160001610
40Simon AnderssonOK Kullingshof100501510
41Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen100501510
42Magnus AlménRyda SK100501510
43Daniel OhlssonNavåsens FK140001420
44Greg MurrellHestra IF140001410
45Joakim AndrénIF Hagen80501310
46Niklas GustavssonFriskis & Svettis Lidköping120001210
47Christian JonssonIF Hagen120001210
48Christian VejedalHestra IF100001010
49Andreas RudolfssonRyda SK100001010
50Tobias AnderssonIK Wilske50501010
51Martin AhlbergerHestra IF8000810
52Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK8000810
53Håkan AlmlöfMariestads AIF6000610
54Daniel AbrahamssonDalsjöfors GOIF6000610
55Christian GustavssonLidköping CK6000610
56Tobias KarlssonIK Wilske5000510
57Rickard BörjessonHestra IF5000510
58Jonas CarlssonNavåsens FK5000510
59Martin LarssonHestra IF5000510
60Arto RepoKinnaströms SK5000510
61Andreas DoverstavIK Ymer5000510
62Johan OlaussonSOK Knallen5000510

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF283-98308223133
2Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK321-1422012211172
3Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK234-822010182140
4Anders MagnussonIF Hagen131-14155137100
5Harri KuuttiTingbergs AIS103020012380
6Ulf LarssonSOK Träff126-2610011090
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff104-2210597100
8Anders CarlssonIstrums SK920509750
9Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK830008351
10Kaj NironenTeam Ultrasweden LK750508033
11Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS750007533
12Peter LublinLK TV 88720007232
13Peter JohanssonTingbergs AIS5001006022
14Joakim AndrénIF Hagen580005850
15Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske500505522
16Henrik SahlLidköpings IS470004721
17Martin Länje TemmesTrollhättans IF410504620
18Peter KylänperäIFK Skövde FIK350003520
19Ulf ClaessonIF Hagen250503011
20Bassam El-NawahahSkene SoIS250002511
21Andreas KarlssonIK Jogg.se250002511
22Jonas CarlssonNavåsens FK190502410
23Gary LarssonAlingsås IF190502410
24Patric JohanssonTrollhättans IF220002210
25Mika KelloniemiBorås GOIF220002210
26Lennart OlssonKinnaströms SK190001910
27Åke AnderssonNavåsens FK160001610
28Mika TolonenGullspångs IF160001610
29Daniel LundinIK Wilske140001420
30Magnus EspemyrIK Wilske120001210
31Mattias MalmgrenIFK Skövde FIK120001210
32Bjarne PetterssonIK Wilske60501110
33Mattias SahlbergIK Wilske50501010

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu273-942510214143
2Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu225-70208183130
3Tony NivaIF Hagen17505018077
4Magnus MagnussonNavåsens FK122010013254
5Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF690006931
6Lars OlanderssonRyda SK660006631
7Rikard NedarTrollhättans IF470004721
8Göran BengtssonIK Trasten440004421
9Claes-Göran AnderssonLidköpings VSK440004420
10Tomas SalomonssonTrollhättans IF360504120
11Lars EklundTrollhättans IF350003520
12Petri HellbergTeam Ultrasweden LK250503011
13Jan-Eric AronssonTrollhättans IF220502710
14Kent SkärbergVänersborgs SK250002511
15Niclas KöhlerTrollhättans IF250002511
16Pasi SalonenIK Trasten250002511
17Magnus NordgrenIK Trasten220002210
18Erik GustavssonIK Albion220002210
19Jonas HagströmFalköpings AIK220002210
20Anders SamuelssonMullsjö SOK220002210
21Micael LundinMariestads AIF190001910
22Bjarne GustavssonLK TV 88160001610
23Christer SärenSOK Knallen160001610
24Jan DoverforsIFK Skövde FIK160001610
25Magnus KastenmanIFK Skövde FIK140001410
26Morgan ForsDalsjöfors GOIF140001410
27Peter StåhlSOK Knallen120001210
28Lennart PetterssonEDS120001210
29Magnus LeijonIK Ymer100001010

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF244-44105215108
2Franz JonssonNavåsens FK165010017581
3Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo189-52158160120
4Ulf JohanssonTrollhättans IF107015012251
5Anders WiklundIK Wilske9705010243
6Mika VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK880509342
7Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans IF7801008850
8Jan AnderssonGullspångs IF820508750
9Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu6801007840
10Roger JohanssonIK Wilske660507131
11Björn BylundIF Hagen630506830
12Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK570506230
13Martin GustafssonMariestads FK570005730
14Reima HartikainenTeam Ultrasweden LK500505522
15Tomas BjörnbergIK Wilske550005540
16Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo460505140
17Peter HägerKinnaströms SK470004721
18Lars OlssonIF Hagen410004121
19Per SvenssonMariestads AIF390003921
20Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden320503720
21Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK250503011
22Lars JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK240502920
23Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK220002210
24Kjell AnderssonFriskis & Svettis Lidköping220002210
25Dan JohanssonLK TV 88190001910
26Tomas RunesonIK Trasten160001610
27Johan KarlgrenKvänums IF160001610
28Bernt HenrikssonGudhems IF160001610
29Kenneth OlofssonSOK Knallen140001410
30Peter EklindKvänums IF120001210
31Per-Axel MagnussonKvänums IF8000810

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF219-1920022098
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF234-52205207113
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK188-36205177110
4Jerker JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK129010013970
5John DicksonMullsjö SOK12505013055
6Peter SwanströmIK Wilske850509040
7Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden720507750
8Tord AnderssonIK Wilske630006331
9Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK630006340
10Per-Arne KruusIFK Skövde FIK360504120
11Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF350504020
12Gunnar SvantessonIFK Skövde FIK300503520
13Lars OlvénTrollhättans IF250503011
14Claes-Göran BorgLidköpings IS280002820
15Lars ElfvingIK Bergaström220502710
16Jan EkmanRyda SK250002511
17Anders DavidssonIK Wilske250002511
18Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK190502410
19Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
20Hans KällHestra IF220002210
21Gunnar StrömUlricehamns FK220002210
22Björn SandströmSOK Knallen190001910
23Hans AnellSOK Knallen160001610
24Peter KrookKvänums IF160001610
25Lars-Göran DandeboTrollhättans IF100501510
26Ingemar KarlssonLidköpings VSK140001410
27Per EkblomLidköpings VSK140001410
28Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK140001410
29Kim AsplundHestra IF140001410
30Markus LiljedahlSOK Knallen120001210

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF297-973082381211
2Stefan JingholtBollebygds IF359-1742512222173
3Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK192-1615019192
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK171-1215017491
5Martin GrudemoIFK Skövde FIK11705012261
6Nils-Ove AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK101010011150
7Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK7701008750
8Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se770508241
9Tommy EdmanIFK Skövde FIK6701007740
10Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK6401007432
11Lars HolmIK Bergaström620506740
12Hans FryenstamTibro AIK4301505830
13Börje HaglundVedums AIS250002511
14Janne FernstedtMariestads AIF220002210
15Yngve AlvénIK Wilske190001910
16Tommy WesterbergIF Hagen140501910
17Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF190001910
18Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK140001410

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK272-722552301110
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF192-28205189101
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske177-1620018191
4Ralph HagbergFrämmestads IK160015017572
5Kjell MiltonIstrums SK223-761510172141
6Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF151-26155145100
7Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK11600011662
8Ronny BätzTrollhättans IF10405010951
9Sören RemarUlricehamns FK9605010151
10Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF770508260
11Jan JohanssonMariestads AIF250503011
12Hans-Olof SandelinIK Wilske250002511
13Kent IvarssonHestra IF220002210
14Kjell ErikssonGullspångs IF190001910
15Lennart LevinssonIK Wilske190001910

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske225-2515021599
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS198-1920019992
3Kåre TjällgrenTrollhättans IF182015019784
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK178-26155172110
5Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK107010011751
6Sture AxénMariestads AIF660507132
7Jonny HedbergNavåsens FK5801006830
8Rolf SjögrenNavåsens FK310503620
9Bob KaillIK Ymer220502710
10Göran WahlströmSOK Unden140501920
11Tage IsakssonIK Ymer190001910

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK320-1232510232147
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS279-88208219125
3Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen125010013555
4Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen940509942
5Bernth EkbergMariestads AIF6601007631
6Ingemar JohannessonÖxabäcks VIK220002210

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ingemar JohannessonÖxabäcks VIK500005022
2Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF250503011
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com