Västsvenska löparcupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2024
Tävlingar

2023
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

Länkar
vfif.com

Riddarsprånget

2023-07-10
Arrangör: Hova IF
Inbjudan: RIDDARSPRANGET Inbjudan 2023.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Riddarsprånget 2023.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Maja EnglundTeam Kroppslabbet23:19204:40

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna ThoroldLidköpings VSK37:51203:47
2Malin StrandMariestads AIF43:37184:22
3Astrid LöfwingIK Wilske44:03164:24

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK41:03204:06

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martina SvenssonIF Hagen FIK52:06205:13

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK37:20203:44
2Jennie LarssonIF Hagen FIK47:03184:42
3Anneli HellströmIF Hagen FIK1:05:00166:30

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK47:08204:43

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK48:11204:49
2Cathrine EvertssonIFK Skövde FIK52:30185:15
3Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS59:39165:58

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub29:19205:52

K70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS28:45205:45

K75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulla LittenheimHälle IF27:24205:29

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter FagerströmLidköpings VSK37:51203:47
2Victor ArwesvedIF Hagen FIK46:16184:38

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Niclas WesterbergIF Hagen FIK40:13204:01

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF35:13203:31
2Petter RannikkoIF Hagen FIK40:08184:01
3Linus JohanssonMariestads AIF44:34164:27

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske36:55203:41
2Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK40:50184:05
3Anders StrömIFK Skövde FIK42:34164:15
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK45:04144:30
5Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK46:31124:39
6Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden47:09104:43

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders BertilssonIFK Skövde FIK44:22204:26
2Oliver RaquetAlingsås IF FIF45:26184:33
3Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF46:34164:39
4Patrik AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK51:40145:10

M60 5,0 km

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK24:42204:56
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK26:02185:12
3Jan EkmanRyda SK30:23166:05
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden30:28146:06
5Lasse JutemarBorås Löparklubb42:48128:34

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF27:55205:35
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF28:40185:44
3Bengt JonssonRyda SK33:47166:45

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bonny EmilssonLysekils Löp- & Skidförening27:39205:32
2Kjell MiltonIstrums SK35:33187:07
3Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF47:22169:28
4Bengt-Erik EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK51:481410:22

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonBorås Löparklubb32:59206:36
2Göran WahlströmSOK Unden43:30188:42
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK51:471610:21

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anton LundellIF Hagen FIK25:50205:10
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com