2010-09-18 Karlssonloppet
Anton Lernstål, Lidköpings IS
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Fredrik Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Jan Svensson, Trollhättans IF
Jari Repo, Trollhättans IF
Anton Lernstål, Lidköpings IS
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Birgitta Karlsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Kurt Andersson, Istrums SK
Roger Helmersson, Team Ultrasweden LK
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Lars Björnfot, Mariestads AIF
Ingemar Lemel, Tibro AIK
Gunnar Fredh, IK Wilske
Karin Petersson, IK Ymer
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Bernth Ekberg, Mariestads AIF
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Martin Grudemo, IFK Skövde FIK
Ingemar Lemel, Tibro AIK
Morgan Olsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Kjell Persson, Bollebygds IF
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Gunnar Fredh, IK Wilske
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Bernth Ekberg, Mariestads AIF
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Martin Grudemo, IFK Skövde FIK
Stefan Jingholt, Bollebygds IF
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Viktor Elfvén, IF Hagen
Magnus Magnusson, Navåsens FK
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Asko Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Patrik Hagberg, Navåsens FK
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Anders Carlsson, Istrums SK
Per Svensson, Trollhättans IF
Lars Olsson, IF Hagen
Joakim Axelsson, Trollhättans IF
Hanna Jansson, IF Hagen
Stefan Hornebrant, Trollhättans IF
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Asko Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Patrik Hagberg, Navåsens FK
Per Svensson, Trollhättans IF
Lars Olsson, IF Hagen
Anders Magnusson, IF Hagen
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Ulf Johansson, Trollhättans IF
Vilma Björkdahl, Lidköpings VSK
Tobias Nord Engh, Lidköpings VSK
Leif Söderberg, Navåsens FK
Bo Berglund, IK Jogg.se
Kjell Andersson, Friskis & Svettis Lidköping
Maria Böröy, Lidköpings IS
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Lars Björnfot, Mariestads AIF
Pontus Rygh, Mariestads FK
Marie Andersson, Trollhättans IF
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Marie Andersson, Trollhättans IF
Stefan Hornebrant, Trollhättans IF
Hanna Jansson, IF Hagen
Markus Svensson, IK Wilske
Lars Olsson, IF Hagen
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Leif Söderberg, Navåsens FK
Per Strömberg, Trollhättans IF
Maria Böröy, Lidköpings IS
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Per-Olof Thimberg, IFK Skövde FIK
Per-Olof Thimberg, IFK Skövde FIK
Lars Björnfot, Mariestads AIF
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Stefan Jingholt, Bollebygds IF
Camilla Henriksson, IK Wilske
Stefan Hornebrant, Trollhättans IF
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Frida Brink, Ryda SK
Kurt Andersson, Istrums SK
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Asko Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Lars Björnfot, Mariestads AIF
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Martin Grudemo, IFK Skövde FIK
Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK
Martin Grudemo, IFK Skövde FIK
Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK
Martin Grudemo, IFK Skövde FIK
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Stefan Ödman, IFK Skövde FIK
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Pontus Rygh, Mariestads FK
Pontus Rygh, Mariestads FK
Stefan Ödman, IFK Skövde FIK
Daniel Lundell, OK Klyftamo
Lars Björnfot, Mariestads AIF
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Martin Grudemo, IFK Skövde FIK
Bengt Gustafsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Lennart Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Asko Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Roger Helmersson, Team Ultrasweden LK
Tobias Nord Engh, Lidköpings VSK
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Mikael Andersson, SOK Unden
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK
Kurt Andersson, Istrums SK
Roger Helmersson, Team Ultrasweden LK
Roger Helmersson, Team Ultrasweden LK
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Bernth Ekberg, Mariestads AIF
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Rebecca Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Bengt Gustafsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Lennart Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Martin Grudemo, IFK Skövde FIK
Lennart Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Birgitta Karlsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Rikard Westergren, IK Wilske
Christer Josefsson, Ulricehamns FK
Gunnar Fredh, IK Wilske
Erkki Huhtaniemi, SOK Knallen
Ingemar Johannesson, Öxabäcks VIK
Kåre Tjällgren, Trollhättans IF
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Gary Larsson, Alingsås IF
Rikard Westergren, IK Wilske
Jan Svensson, Trollhättans IF
Toni Apell, Lidans Tri Club
Ingemar Lemel, Tibro AIK
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Gunnar Fredh, IK Wilske
Bengt Gustafsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Camilla Timén, IFK Skövde FIK
Göran Linnarsson, SOK Unden
Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Rolf Säfström, Tibro AIK
Sören Remar, Ulricehamns FK
Stefan Hornebrant, Trollhättans IF
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Daniel Lundell, OK Klyftamo
Viktor Poucette, Lidköpings IS
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Ove Martinsson, Trollhättans IF
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Bengt Gustafsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Stefan Jingholt, Bollebygds IF
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Kurt Andersson, Istrums SK
Ingemar Johannesson, Öxabäcks VIK
Rauno Sahlin, IFK Skövde FIK
Ronny Bätz, Trollhättans IF
Kjell Danfors, Mullsjö SOK
Ingemar Jonsson, OK Klyftamo
Bengt Gustafsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Bernth Ekberg, Mariestads AIF
Stefan Karlsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Martin Grudemo, IFK Skövde FIK
Frank Adolfsson, Trollhättans IF
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Magnus Kastenman, IFK Skövde FIK
Björn Bylund, IF Hagen
Anders Carlsson, Istrums SK
Sture Axén, Mariestads AIF
Frank Adolfsson, Trollhättans IF
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Lars Olandersson, Ryda SK
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Ulrika Lindbäck, IFK Skövde FIK
Stefan Karlsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Anders Carlsson, Istrums SK
Leif Söderberg, Navåsens FK
Kjell Persson, Bollebygds IF
Christer Josefsson, Ulricehamns FK
Göran Linnarsson, SOK Unden
Lars Holm, IK Bergaström
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Frank Adolfsson, Trollhättans IF
Leif Söderberg, Navåsens FK
Sören Remar, Ulricehamns FK
Magnus Magnusson, Navåsens FK
Joakim Axelsson, Trollhättans IF
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Joakim Axelsson, Trollhättans IF
Andreas Doverstav, IK Ymer
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Sören Remar, Ulricehamns FK
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Pernilla Johansson, Ulricehamns FK
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Sören Remar, Ulricehamns FK
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Asko Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Lars Olandersson, Ryda SK
Lars Olandersson, Ryda SK
Bengt Gustafsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Rikard Westergren, IK Wilske
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Rikard Westergren, IK Wilske
Jan Svensson, Trollhättans IF
Ulrika Lindbäck, IFK Skövde FIK
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Jonas Holst, Istrums SK
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Fredrik Skagervik, IFK Skövde FIK
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Magnus Magnusson, Navåsens FK
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Joakim Axelsson, Trollhättans IF
Niklas Karlsson, IK Jogg.se
Ulrika Lindbäck, IFK Skövde FIK
Jan Svensson, Trollhättans IF
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Magnus Magnusson, Navåsens FK
Ulrika Lindbäck, IFK Skövde FIK
Jonas Sjöstedt, IK Jogg.se
Fredrik Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Fredrik Skagervik, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Daniel Ohlsson, Navåsens FK
Daniel Lundell, OK Klyftamo
Daniel Ohlsson, Navåsens FK
Birgitta Karlsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Rikard Westergren, IK Wilske
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Daniel Ohlsson, Navåsens FK
Birgitta Karlsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Morgan Olsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Lars Holm, IK Bergaström
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Stefan Ödman, IFK Skövde FIK
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Fredrik Skagervik, IFK Skövde FIK
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Marie Andersson, Trollhättans IF
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Malin Swanström, IK Wilske
Peter Swanström, IK Wilske
Karin Holm, IF Hagen
Hans-Olof Sandelin, IK Wilske
Yngve Alvén, IK Wilske
Morgan Olsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Camilla Henriksson, IK Wilske
Gunnar Fredh, IK Wilske
Madeleine Persson, IK Wilske
Erkki Huhtaniemi, SOK Knallen
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Christina Rantala, IK Wilske
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Martin Grudemo, IFK Skövde FIK
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Marie Andersson, Trollhättans IF
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Karin Holm, IF Hagen
Hans-Olof Sandelin, IK Wilske
Malin Swanström, IK Wilske
Yngve Alvén, IK Wilske
Morgan Olsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Camilla Henriksson, IK Wilske
Madeleine Persson, IK Wilske
Gunnar Fredh, IK Wilske
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Lena Kilander-Johansson, IK Wilske
Erkki Huhtaniemi, SOK Knallen
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Martin Grudemo, IFK Skövde FIK
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Rikard Westergren, IK Wilske
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lars Olandersson, Ryda SK
Hassan Araye, Falköpings AIK
Daniel Blomqvist, IK Wilske
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Leif Johansson, IFK Skövde FIK
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Frank Adolfsson, Trollhättans IF
Ulf Johansson, Trollhättans IF
Ove Martinsson, Trollhättans IF
Per Strömberg, Trollhättans IF
Gunilla Spånberg, IF F & S, Skara
Rakel Lindqvist, IF F & S, Skara
Brita Planck, IF F & S, Skara
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Lars Olsson, IF Hagen
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Brita Planck, IF F & S, Skara
Gunilla Spånberg, IF F & S, Skara
Anders Davidsson, IK Wilske
Göran Linnarsson, SOK Unden
Göran Linnarsson, SOK Unden
Ralph Hagberg, Främmestads IK
Rakel Lindqvist, IF F & S, Skara
Anders Carlsson, Istrums SK
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Lars Olsson, IF Hagen
Per-Olof Thimberg, IFK Skövde FIK
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Magnus Almén, Ryda SK
Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Gunnar Fredh, IK Wilske
Göran Linnarsson, SOK Unden
Martin Grudemo, SOK Unden
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Daniel Lundell, OK Klyftamo
Lars Holm, Trollhättans IF
Lars Holm, Trollhättans IF
Stefan Ödman, IFK Skövde FIK
Vilma Björkdahl, Lidköpings VSK
Rauno Sahlin, IFK Skövde FIK
Anders Magnusson, IF Hagen
Fredrik Skagervik, IFK Skövde FIK
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Ingemar Lemel, Tibro AIK
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Kjell Persson, Bollebygds IF
Gunnar Fredh, IK Wilske
Göran Linnarsson, SOK Unden
Martin Grudemo, SOK Unden
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Britt Hellmark, Lidköpings IS
Lars Holm, Trollhättans IF
Bengt Gustafsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Magnus Almén, Ryda SK
Lars Olandersson, Ryda SK
Asko Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Rauno Sahlin, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Strömberg, Trollhättans IF
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Elliot Fransson, IF Hagen
Rickard Carlsson, Trollhättans IF
Rauno Sahlin, IFK Skövde FIK
Ingemar Lemel, Tibro AIK
Lars Holm, Trollhättans IF
Christer Svantesson, Vi som springer LLK
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK
Martin Grudemo, SOK Unden
Hans Evegård, SOK Träff
Tommy Oskarsson, Vi som springer LLK
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Madelene Blom, IF F & S, Trollhättan
Sofia Kay, Vänersborgs SK
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Joakim Wallén, IFK Skövde FIK
Tommy Oskarsson, Vi som springer LLK
Joakim Wallén, IFK Skövde FIK
Christer Svantesson, Vi som springer LLK
Josefin Nykvist, Tingbergs AIS
Tarja Kilponen, Navåsens FK
Josefin Nykvist, Tingbergs AIS
Karin Petersson, IK Ymer
Hanna Falk, Ulricehamns FK
Hanna Falk, Ulricehamns FK
Jan Svensson, Trollhättans IF
Greger Lorén, SOK Knallen
Joakim Öberg, Navåsens FK
Greger Lorén, SOK Knallen
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Greger Lorén, SOK Knallen
Greger Lorén, SOK Knallen
Jan Svensson, Trollhättans IF
Asko Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Harri Kuutti, Tingbergs AIS
Fredrik Skagervik, IFK Skövde FIK
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Patrik Josefsson, Navåsens FK
Harri Kuutti, Tingbergs AIS
Rikard Nedar, Volvo Aero FF
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Patrik Hagberg, Navåsens FK
Harri Kuutti, Tingbergs AIS
Rikard Nedar, Volvo Aero FF
Lars Eklund, Trollhättans IF
Per-Åke Henning, Navåsens FK
Peter Johansson, Tingbergs AIS
Lars Olandersson, Ryda SK
Asko Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Ingmar Carlsson, Tingbergs AIS
Anders Gustavsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Lars Olandersson, Ryda SK
Ingmar Carlsson, Tingbergs AIS
Lars Olandersson, Ryda SK
Anders Gustavsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Ingmar Carlsson, Tingbergs AIS
Anders Gustavsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Per Strömberg, Trollhättans IF
Rauno Sahlin, IFK Skövde FIK
Sören Nilsson, Mullsjö SOK
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Per-Olof Thimberg, IFK Skövde FIK
Sören Nilsson, Mullsjö SOK
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Sören Nilsson, Mullsjö SOK
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lars Holm, Trollhättans IF
Per-Olof Thimberg, IFK Skövde FIK
Gunnar Ström, Ulricehamns FK
Åke Olofsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lars Holm, Trollhättans IF
Ove Martinsson, Trollhättans IF
Melker Härefors, Volvo Aero FF
Gunnar Ström, Ulricehamns FK
Lars Björnfot, Mariestads AIF
Åke Olofsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Morgan Olsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Jan-Åke Grimborg, SOK Knallen
Kjell Persson, Bollebygds IF
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Martin Grudemo, SOK Unden
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Ingemar Lemel, Tibro AIK
Morgan Olsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Jan-Åke Grimborg, SOK Knallen
Kjell Persson, Bollebygds IF
Gunnar Fredh, IK Wilske
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Christer Josefsson, Ulricehamns FK
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Martin Grudemo, SOK Unden
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Leif Johansson, IFK Skövde FIK
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Patrik Wrigfeldt, SOK Knallen
Fredrik Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Magnus Bodin, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Tarja Kilponen, Navåsens FK
Nils-Ove Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lars Björnfot, Mariestads AIF
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Ingemar Lemel, Tibro AIK
Morgan Olsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lennart Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Reima Hartikainen, Team Ultrasweden LK
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Magnus Magnusson, Navåsens FK
Mikael Bogren, IF Hagen
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Fredrik Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Roger Helmersson, Team Ultrasweden LK
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Hanna Jansson, IF Hagen
Britt Hellmark, Lidköpings IS
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Hanna Jansson, IF Hagen
Daniel Berggren, Trollhättans IF
Rikard Westergren, IK Wilske
Joshua Schultheiss, Tibro AIK
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Christer Svantesson, Vi som springer LLK
Joakim Andrén, IF Hagen
Jonas Holst, Istrums SK
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Linus Wirén, IK Ymer
Kjell Danfors, Mullsjö SOK
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Magnus Bodin, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Asko Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Hassan Araye, Falköpings AIK
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Patrik Hagberg, Navåsens FK
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Stefan Ödman, IFK Skövde FIK
Daniel Lundell, OK Klyftamo
Joshua Schultheiss, Tibro AIK
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Patrik Cedving, IFK Skövde FIK
Joakim Andrén, IF Hagen
Jörgen Nilsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Sören Nilsson, Mullsjö SOK
Ulf Björkdahl, Lidköpings VSK
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lars Björnfot, Mariestads AIF
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Fredrik Skagervik, IFK Skövde FIK
Ingemar Lemel, Tibro AIK
Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Morgan Olsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Conny Bjurman, IFK Skövde FIK
Per-Olof Thimberg, IFK Skövde FIK
Joakim Johansson, Tibro AIK
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Joakim Öberg, Navåsens FK
Anders Magnusson, IF Hagen
Christian Ekblom, IK Wilske
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Tarja Kilponen, Navåsens FK
Kjell Persson, Bollebygds IF
Abdisamad Sheik, Falköpings AIK
Anders Gustavsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Ingemar Jonsson, OK Klyftamo
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Christer Josefsson, Ulricehamns FK
Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Claes-Göran Borg, Lidköpings IS
Leif Johansson, IFK Skövde FIK
Leif Johansson, IFK Skövde FIK
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Gunilla Spånberg, IF F & S, Skara
Bill Malm, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Gunnar Fredh, IK Wilske
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lars Holm, Trollhättans IF
Bengt Gustafsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Nathalie Magnusson, Tibro AIK
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Erkki Huhtaniemi, SOK Knallen
Ingemar Johannesson, Öxabäcks VIK
John Börjesson, Hestra IF
Emil Meijer, Ryda SK
Kjell Danfors, Mullsjö SOK
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Asko Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Patrik Hagberg, Navåsens FK
Thomas Svanström, Lidköpings VSK
Lars Olandersson, Ryda SK
Mikael Mellegård, -
Björn Bylund, IF Hagen
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Viktor Elfvén, IF Hagen
Fredrik Skagervik, IFK Skövde FIK
Conny Bjurman, IFK Skövde FIK
Per-Olof Thimberg, IFK Skövde FIK
Ingemar Lemel, Tibro AIK
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Jonatan Johansson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lars Björnfot, Mariestads AIF
Tarja Kilponen, Navåsens FK
Rauno Sahlin, IFK Skövde FIK
Daniel Dunberg, Navåsens FK
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Göran Linnarsson, SOK Unden
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Emil Meijer, Ryda SK
John Börjesson, Hestra IF
Tony Hatefnejad, IFK Skövde FIK
Patrik Hagberg, Navåsens FK
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Thomas Svanström, Lidköpings VSK
Christer Svantesson, Vi som springer LLK
Conny Bjurman, IFK Skövde FIK
Melker Härefors, Volvo Aero FF
Morgan Olsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Britt Hellmark, Lidköpings IS
Kåre Tjällgren, Trollhättans IF
Micael Lundin, Mariestads AIF
Roger Helmersson, Team Ultrasweden LK
Mika Väisänen, IFK Skövde FIK
Mika Väisänen, IFK Skövde FIK
Nils-Ove Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Per-Olof Thimberg, IFK Skövde FIK
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Magnus Kastenman, IFK Skövde FIK
Jörgen Ranneberg, IFK Skövde FIK
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Bill Malm, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Ingemar Lemel, Tibro AIK
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Nils-Ove Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK
Björn Bylund, IF Hagen
Sture Axén, Mariestads AIF
Tarja Kilponen, Navåsens FK
Ingemar Lemel, Tibro AIK
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Kjell Danfors, Mullsjö SOK
Magnus Bodin, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Sture Axén, Mariestads AIF
Sture Axén, Mariestads AIF
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Gunilla Spånberg, IF F & S, Skara
Lena Kilander-Johansson, IK Wilske
Tord Andersson, IK Wilske
Marie Andersson, Trollhättans IF
Henrik Sahlström, Trollhättans IF
Joakim Andrén, IF Hagen
Joakim Öberg, Navåsens FK
Lena Kilander-Johansson, IK Wilske
Lena Eckerlid, Falköpings AIK
Linus Wirén, IK Ymer
Johan Martinsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Kjell Danfors, Mullsjö SOK
Fredrik Forsberg, Mullsjö SOK
Fredrik Forsberg, Mullsjö SOK
Torbjörn Svenningsson, Mullsjö SOK
Mikael Elfström, IK Wilske
Anton Johansson, Tranemo IF
Henrik Sahlström, Trollhättans IF
Anders Davidsson, IK Wilske
Elisabeth Kihlström, IFK Skövde FIK
Sven-Gunnar Holmén, Mariestads AIF
Johan Lennartsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Hanna Jansson, IF Hagen
John Enander, IFK Skövde FIK
Stefhan Andersen, IF Hagen
Ulf Claesson, IF Hagen
Roger Helmersson, Team Ultrasweden LK
Björn Bylund, IF Hagen
Mika Väisänen, IFK Skövde FIK
Morgan Olsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Nils-Ove Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Roger Helmersson, Team Ultrasweden LK
Rickard Carlsson, Trollhättans IF
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Asko Sarja, Mariestads AIF
Stefan Ödman, IFK Skövde FIK
Henrik Sahlström, Trollhättans IF
Christer Svantesson, Vi som springer LLK
Sture Axén, Mariestads AIF
Sören Nilsson, Mullsjö SOK
Per-Olof Thimberg, IFK Skövde FIK
Malin Strand, Istrums SK
Thomas Andersson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Melker Härefors, Volvo Aero FF
Britt Hellmark, Lidköpings IS
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Gunnar Fredh, IK Wilske
Kjell Persson, Bollebygds IF
Göran Linnarsson, SOK Unden
Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK
Bill Malm, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Simon Swedberg, Borås Skidlöparklubb
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Martin Grudemo, SOK Unden
Joshua Schultheiss, Tibro AIK
Mikael Mellegård, Lidköpings VSK
Jakob Svensson, SOK Knallen
Karl-Oskar Andersson, Lidans Tri Club
Jonatan Johansson, IFK Skövde FIK
Daniel Öhgren, IK Wilske
Marcus Lundqvist, IK Wilske
Joakim Claesson, IK Ymer
Masoud Saberi, Falköpings AIK
Ulf Björling, IK Wilske
Christian Ekblom, IK Wilske
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Åke Olofsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Ann-Charlotte Lundqvist, IK Wilske
Henrik Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Pontus Rygh, IF Hagen
Carl-Olov Lannemyr, Tibro AIK
Christer Sären, SOK Knallen
Birgitta Karlsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Joakim Andrén, IF Hagen
Sören Strand, IFK Skövde FIK
Fredrik Evaldsson, Kvänums IF
Per-Åke Henning, Navåsens FK
Gunilla Spånberg, IF F & S, Skara
Lennart Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Rakel Lindqvist, IF F & S, Skara
Björn Furhoff, IFK Skövde FIK
Rakel Lindqvist, IF F & S, Skara
Andreas Branell, Ryda SK
Linus Wirén, IK Ymer
Leif Söderberg, Navåsens FK
Lars Björnfot, Mariestads AIF
Per-Anders Karlsson, OK Klyftamo
Brita Planck, IF F & S, Skara
Gunilla Spånberg, IF F & S, Skara
Magnus Magnusson, Navåsens FK
Henrik Sahl, Lidköpings IS
Marcus Kvarndal, Istrums SK
Jens Johansson, Lidköpings VSK
Torbjörn Sahl, Lidköpings VSK
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Wolfgang Malik, Mariestads AIF
Sören Strand, IFK Skövde FIK
Stefan Karlsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Patrik Cedving, IFK Skövde FIK
Tomas Frost, IFK Skövde FIK
Daniel Ohlsson, Navåsens FK
Per-Åke Henning, Navåsens FK
Anders Herngren, IFK Skövde FIK
Magnus Södervall, Istrums SK
Conny Bjurman, IFK Skövde FIK
Christian Ekblom, IK Wilske
Sofia Kay, Vänersborgs SK
Ulf Björling, IK Wilske
Håkan Tholin, Istrums SK
Rakel Lindqvist, IF F & S, Skara
Gunilla Spånberg, IF F & S, Skara
Brita Planck, IF F & S, Skara
Joakim Andrén, IF Hagen
Rakel Lindqvist, IF F & S, Skara
Julia Hagberg, Ryda SK
Martin Grudemo, SOK Unden
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Anna Landestig, IF F & S, Skara
Kurt Andersson, Istrums SK
Anders Davidsson, IK Wilske
Sofia Delin, Ryda SK
Julia Hagberg, Ryda SK
Carola Brolin, Ryda SK
Karin Magnusson, IF Hagen
Lena Eckerlid, Falköpings AIK
Gunilla Spånberg, IF F & S, Skara
Bernt Bayard, IF Hagen
Anna Landestig, IF F & S, Skara
Julia Hagberg, Ryda SK
Loan Le, IFK Skövde FIK
Rakel Lindqvist, IF F & S, Skara
Marie Andersson, Trollhättans IF
Sofia Kay, LK TV 88
Urban Apell, Lidköpings IS
Kurt Andersson, Istrums SK
Urban Apell, Lidköpings IS
Sven-Gunnar Holmén, Mariestads AIF
Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen
Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen
Åke Olofsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Göran Linnarsson, SOK Unden
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Elisabeth Kihlström, IFK Skövde FIK
Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen
Moa Persson, Istrums SK
Julia Hagberg, Ryda SK
Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Jerker Andreasson Tegeman, Vedums AIS
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings VSK
Åke Olofsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Sven-Gunnar Holmén, Mariestads AIF
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Kurt Andersson, Istrums SK
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Bill Malm, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Jonas Nilsson, Lidköpings IS
Rikard Westergren, IK Wilske
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Lars Olsson, IF Hagen
Björn Bylund, IF Hagen
Åsa Blom, Mariestads AIF
Andreas Magnusson, Mariestads AIF
Erik Brax Elvmarker, Istrums SK
Jerker Andreasson Tegeman, Vedums AIS
Lars Olsson, IF Hagen
Peter Smedgård, IF Hagen
Karina Malik, Mariestads AIF
Elisabeth Kihlström, IFK Skövde FIK
Karin Magnusson, IF Hagen
Mats Holmvik, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Gunnar Fredh, IFK Skövde FIK
Inger Magnusson, IFK Skövde FIK
Anna Genitz, Istrums SK
Kurt Andersson, Istrums SK
Hafiz Ibrahim, Lidköpings VSK
Linus Nygren, Ulricehamns FK
Inger Magnusson, IFK Skövde FIK
Linn Östling, SOK Träff
Jan-Ove Andersson, Mariestads AIF
Åke Olofsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lina Karlsson, Lidköpings IS
Karin Magnusson, IF Hagen
Vilma Björkdahl, Lidköpings VSK
Per Karlsson, Herrljunga SK
Fredrik Skaremyr, IFK Skövde FIK
Marcus Sandell, Mullsjö SOK
Johan Börjesson, Lidköpings VSK
Wolfgang Malik, Mariestads AIF
Gustav Svärdhagen, Lidköpings VSK
Fredrik Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Mattias Nygren, Ulricehamns FK
Erik Brax Elvmarker, Istrums SK
Erik Nero, Mullsjö SOK
Linus Nilssen, IF Hagen
Linus Nygren, Ulricehamns FK
Roger Helmersson, Gullspångs IF
Peter Smedgård, IF Hagen
Bengt Andersson, IK Wilske
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Elisabeth Kihlström, IFK Skövde FIK
Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings VSK
Bengt Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Julia Hagberg, Ryda SK
Sven-Gunnar Holmén, Mariestads AIF
Bosse Johansson, Mariestads AIF
Britt Hellmark, Lidköpings IS
Bengt Andersson, IK Wilske
Kjell Persson, Navåsens FK
Peter Smedgård, IF Hagen
Sofia Kay, LK TV 88
Åsa Blom, Mariestads AIF
Carina Berntsson, IK Jogg.se
Carina Berntsson, IK Jogg.se
Sofia Kay, LK TV 88
Åke Olofsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Orvar Fredriksson, Alingsås IF
Rolf Säfström, Tibro AIK
Rolf Säfström, Tibro AIK
Dan-Åke Johansson, Trollhättans IF
Magnus Magnusson, Navåsens FK
Alexandra Gustavsson, Lidköpings IS
Kibrom Hager, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Ingemar Johannesson, Tibro AIK
Linus Nygren, Ulricehamns FK
Mattias Nygren, Ulricehamns FK
Hans Andersson, Vårgårda IK
Rune Gustavsson, Navåsens FK
Orvar Fredriksson, Alingsås IF
Bengt Andersson, IK Wilske
Erkki Huhtaniemi, SOK Knallen
Erkki Huhtaniemi, SOK Knallen
Julia Hagberg, Ryda SK
Mats Holmvik, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Bill Malm, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Marcus Sandell, Mullsjö SOK
Sören Remar, Ulricehamns FK
Kjell Persson, Navåsens FK
Erkki Huhtaniemi, SOK Knallen
Bengt Andersson, IK Wilske
Marie Ekman, IFK Skövde FIK
Karina Malik, Mariestads AIF
Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde FIK
Rolf Säfström, Tibro AIK
Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen
Orvar Fredriksson, Alingsås IF
Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans IF
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Gunnar Fredh, IFK Skövde FIK
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Erik Brax Elvmarker, Istrums SK
Erkki Huhtaniemi, SOK Knallen
Orvar Fredriksson, Alingsås IF
Åke Olofsson, IFK Skövde FIK
Elisabeth Kihlström, IFK Skövde FIK
Erkki Huhtaniemi, SOK Knallen
Bill Malm, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Erik Brax Elvmarker, Istrums SK
Jan Ekman, Ryda SK
Orvar Fredriksson, Alingsås IF
Magnus Bodin, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Jerker Andreasson Tegeman, Vedums AIS
Lars Björnfot, Mariestads AIF
Anna Genitz, Istrums SK
Filmon Fshastion, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Filmon Fshastion, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Filmon Fshastion, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Magnus Bodin, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Ulf Larsson, SOK Träff
Jerker Andreasson Tegeman, Vedums AIS
Åsa Blom, Mariestads AIF
Per Bergqvist, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Anders Gustavsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Bill Malm, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Karl Wilenius, Istrums SK
Hager Kibrom, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Jan Ekman, Ryda SK
Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen
Sven-Inge Jansson, Mariestads AIF
Kurt Andersson, Istrums SK
Kurt Andersson, Istrums SK
Sven-Gunnar Holmén, Mariestads AIF
Jan Ekman, Ryda SK
Pär Klevestedt, IF F & S, Trollhättan
Bengt Gustafsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Dan-Åke Johansson, Trollhättans IF
Anna Genitz, Istrums SK
Britt Hellmark, Lidköpings IS
Per Carlsson, Mariestads AIF
Åsa Blom, Mariestads AIF
Filmon Fshastion, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Bengt Gustafsson, Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde FIK
Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS
Leif Johansson, IFK Skövde FIK
Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK
Freedom A Bello, Twin Peaks Triathlon