Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2021
Tävlingar

2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Hova-Gullspång halmarathon

2011-09-04
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: igullhova-11.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: rhalv-11.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK1:54:18255:25

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK1:44:38254:58

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusIstrums SK1:23:54253:59
2Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu1:24:29224:00
3Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo1:28:02194:10
4Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF1:41:16164:48

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Micael LundinMariestads AIF1:21:54253:53
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:25:17224:03
3Ulf ClaessonIF Hagen FIK1:26:04194:05
4Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK1:26:46164:07
5Fredrik ForsbergMullsjö SOK1:30:36144:18
6Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK1:33:45124:27
7Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:35:55104:33
8Roger HelmerssonTeam Ultrasweden LK1:36:1884:34
9Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:40:2164:45
10Jonas KarlssonSOK Unden1:48:4955:09

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF1:27:09254:08
2Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK1:33:35224:26
3Mika VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK1:34:46194:30
4Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden1:48:49165:09
5Thomas KarlssonMullsjö SOK1:50:51145:15
6Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu2:29:06127:04

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK1:30:16254:17
2Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK1:37:09224:36
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden2:05:57195:58

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:39:35254:43
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:40:30224:46
3Nils-Ove AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:40:38194:46
4Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK1:42:56164:53

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:42:10254:51
2Christian EkblomIK Wilske1:42:26224:51
3Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK1:50:26195:14
4Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:51:44165:18
5Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK2:01:57145:47
6Martin GrudemoSOK Unden2:15:50126:26

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF1:36:52254:35

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK2:09:10256:07
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com