Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Öxabäcklsloppet

2011-08-20
Arrangör: Öxabäcks VIK
Inbjudan: Ioxa-11.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Roxa-11.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna KarlssonSkene SoIS18:59254:31
2Anna OskarssonÖxabäcks VIK20:08224:48
3Emelina JonassonÖxabäcks VIK21:22195:05
4Matilda LarssonBorås Skidlöparklubb22:14165:18

F17 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kristina MellbergÖxabäcks VIK18:38254:26
2Lisa WallinSkene SoIS20:02224:46

K 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Johanna MellbergÖxabäcks VIK33:20254:46
3Karin MellbergÖxabäcks VIK40:46225:49

K45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK33:25254:46

M 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Patrik WrigfeldtSOK Knallen24:39253:31
4Markus GustafsonTranemo IF25:07223:35
5Karl WileniusIstrums SK25:18193:37
7Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu26:50163:50
8Einar MellbergÖxabäcks VIK27:40143:57
9Peter AbrahamssonÖxabäcks VIK28:53124:08
10Martin GustafssonIK Trasten29:04104:09

M35 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders SvenssonNavåsens FK25:38253:40
2Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK29:04224:09
3Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK30:48194:24
4Daniel DunbergNavåsens FK31:57164:34

M40 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK27:22253:55
2Bassam El-NawahahSkene SoIS28:14224:02
3Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK30:33194:22

M45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus WallinSkene SoIS29:38254:14
2Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo30:30224:21
3Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo36:36195:14

M50 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Ulf SchultheissTibro AIK FIK35:27255:04

M55 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se29:17254:11
2Gunnar StrömUlricehamns FK30:44224:23
3Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK31:09194:27
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK31:13164:28
5Leif MellbergÖxabäcks VIK33:14144:45
6Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK42:40126:06

M60 7,0 km

M65 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK36:31255:13
5Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu40:04225:43
6Gunnar FredhIK Wilske45:09196:27
7Kåre TjällgrenTrollhättans IF FIK54:38167:48
8Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:01:28148:47

M70 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK41:08255:53

P15 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb17:19254:07

P17 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias AndervangIK Ymer15:53253:47

P19 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1John BörjessonHestra IF24:15253:28
2Kim GunnervaldSvenljunga IK28:58224:08
3Niklas MellbergÖxabäcks VIK33:04194:43
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com