Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Läckövarvet

2011-07-29
Arrangör: Kållandsö GIF
Inbjudan: Ilack-11.doc
Officiell resultatlista: RLack-11.xls

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
4Maria JanssonTeam Ultrasweden LK1:39:53254:44

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Sofia KayVänersborgs SK1:47:59255:07
3Liselotte SvenssonIK Jogg.se1:48:46225:09

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Torill Fonn-HartikainenTeam Ultrasweden LK1:41:33254:49
2Helen SandbergLidköpings VSK2:00:10225:42

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK1:44:41254:58
2Karin ChristensenLidköpings IS1:50:12225:13

K60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:49:26255:11

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1John BörjessonHestra IF1:14:21253:31
2Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK1:17:10223:39
3Emil MeijerRyda SK1:17:53193:41
4Tony HatefnejadIFK Skövde FIK1:20:45163:50
7Karl WileniusIstrums SK1:26:06144:05
8Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK1:28:44124:12
10Patrik BrobergTrollhättans IF FIK1:31:05104:19
12Tobias Nord EnghLidköpings VSK1:32:2484:23
13Christian SäävKvänums IF1:36:2964:34

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:28:51254:13
2Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF1:31:42224:21
3Henrik EricksonUlricehamns FK1:32:51194:24
4Henrik SahlströmTrollhättans IF FIK1:33:53164:27
5Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:38:35144:40
7Daniel DunbergNavåsens FK1:46:10125:02

M40 21,1 km

M45 21,1 km

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK1:30:28254:17
2Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK1:34:05224:28
3Peter SwanströmIK Wilske1:37:13194:36
4Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:38:45164:41
5Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK1:39:03144:42
6Bengt TedeborgIK Jogg.se1:39:28124:43
7Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK1:46:30105:03
9Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden2:09:2686:08

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK1:28:41254:12
2Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK1:38:08224:39
3Melker HäreforsVolvo Aero FF1:40:27194:46
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:43:42164:55
5Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:46:22145:02

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christian EkblomIK Wilske1:39:42254:44
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:40:41224:46
3Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK1:45:22194:60
4Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:48:28165:08
5Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:49:26145:11
6Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:51:53125:18
7Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:58:17105:36
8Martin GrudemoSOK Unden2:21:0786:41

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenTrollhättans IF FIK2:10:07256:10
2Gunnar FredhIK Wilske2:21:07226:41

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS1:53:28255:23
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK2:05:21225:56
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com