Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Midnattsloppet

2011-07-01
Arrangör: Kvänums IF
Inbjudan: Imid-11.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: rmid11.pdf

F15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK20:44253:55
2Sigrid WerngrenFrämmestads IK22:24224:14
3Elin Lundgren AlmLidköpings IS26:30195:00
3Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS26:30195:00

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida NilssonLidköpings IS23:29254:26

F19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Louise AugustssonIstrums SK23:33254:27

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin StrandIstrums SK40:01254:00
4Camilla HenrikssonIK Wilske45:01224:30
6Sofia KayVänersborgs SK47:48194:47
8Veronica AnderssonVolvo Aero FF53:14165:19
9Euodia KrügerVolvo Aero FF55:15145:32
10Helena HenningssonNavåsens FK57:23125:44

K35 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK26:36255:01
3Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK33:15226:16

K45 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK24:16254:35

K50 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara27:52255:15
2Elisabeth BranellRyda SK44:57228:29

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK40:43254:04
2Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se40:55224:06
3Melker HäreforsVolvo Aero FF41:22194:08
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK44:20164:26
5Jan EkmanRyda SK44:28144:27
7Ove BranellRyda SK57:44125:46

M60 5,3 km

M65 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIK Wilske27:53255:16
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu29:28225:34
3Jonny HedbergNavåsens FK30:25195:44
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK37:48167:08

M70 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS25:53254:53
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK29:24225:33
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK29:38195:35
4Bernth EkbergMariestads AIF35:58166:47

P15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Olle axelssonBorås Skidlöparklubb19:10253:37
2Viktor PoucetteLidköpings IS22:34224:15
3Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK22:44194:17

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF FIK19:14253:38
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer19:16223:38
3Lukas AnderssonVedums AIS21:49194:07
5Niklas KjellanderKvänums IF22:31164:15
6Mattias StridRyda SK28:48145:26
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com