Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2021
Tävlingar

2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Navåsterrängen

2011-06-06
Arrangör: Navåsens FK
Inbjudan: inav-11.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rnav-11.pdf

F15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Emelina JonassonÖxabäcks VIK12:42255:05

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kristina MellbergÖxabäcks VIK25:05254:44

F19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna AhoNavåsens FK26:05254:55

K35 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten38:58254:42
4Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK49:18225:56

K45 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK41:23254:59

K65 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kerstin SjögrenNavåsens FK34:53256:35

M 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
3Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu58:30254:18
4Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF58:53224:20
5Albin PetersonNavåsens FK1:00:51194:28
6Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK1:02:56164:38
7Erik NeroMullsjö SOK1:03:58144:42
8Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo1:05:08124:47
9Johan BräddeNavåsens FK1:05:32104:49

M35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
4Anders SvenssonNavåsens FK1:00:50254:28
5Klas AdolfssonIK Ymer1:09:01225:04

M40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK54:42254:01
3Micael LundinMariestads AIF56:23224:09
4Göran BengtssonIK Trasten57:30194:14
6Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK1:00:06164:25
8Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK1:00:21144:26
9Joakim CarlssonIK Trasten1:07:37124:58
10Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:08:20105:01
12Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu1:13:5285:26

M45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
4Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK1:07:25254:57
5Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo1:12:39225:21
7Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo1:16:40195:38
8Bengt-Åke AnderssonSOK Unden1:20:53165:57
9Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:38:09147:13

M50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK1:06:03254:51
4Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:08:34225:03
5Joel PetersonNavåsens FK1:13:30195:24

M55 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK1:09:27255:06
3Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:10:32225:11
5Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:15:44195:34

M60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK40:38254:54
2Christian EkblomIK Wilske43:00225:11
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF45:20195:28
4Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen45:47165:31
5Kjell PerssonBollebygds IF46:13145:34
6Sören RemarUlricehamns FK48:36125:51

M65 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart CarlssonIK Trasten40:11254:50
4Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK46:45225:38
6Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu53:06196:24
7Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen54:01166:30
8Jonny HedbergNavåsens FK55:21146:40
9Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:13:17128:50

M70 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen46:45255:38
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK53:26226:26
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK55:39196:42
4Rolf SjögrenNavåsens FK57:05166:53

P15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb11:03254:25

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anton OlaussonIK Ymer20:11253:48
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer20:18223:50
4Erik FinnskogTranemo IF28:45195:25

P19 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon SkogmanSkene SoIS33:58254:06
2Fredrik FinnskogTranemo IF37:28224:31
3Calle LindströmTidaholms SOK Sisu46:13195:34
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com