Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2011-06-02
Arrangör: Tibro AIK FIK
Inbjudan: Imil-11.doc
Officiell resultatlista: rmil-11.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F19 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin StrandIstrums SK40:03254:00
2Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK45:58224:36

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Nathalie MagnussonTibro AIK FIK1:06:34256:39

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK51:50255:11

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK46:28254:39

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara55:48255:35

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK46:21254:38

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK34:12253:25
2Linus WirénIK Ymer34:27223:27
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu37:19193:44
5Hassan ArayeFalköpings AIK38:07163:49
6Karl WileniusIstrums SK38:35143:52
7Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo39:25123:56

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonas HolstIstrums SK38:52253:53
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff38:57223:54
3Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK45:52194:35
4Abdisamad SheikFalköpings AIK48:08164:49

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK42:19254:14
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK42:51224:17
3Claes-Göran BorgLidköpings IS53:53195:23
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden56:46165:41

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF43:02254:18
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK44:14224:25
3Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK44:51194:29
4Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK58:58165:54

M60 10,0 km

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK51:23255:08
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu56:06225:37
4Gunnar FredhIK Wilske56:39195:40
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:25:32168:33

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen49:07254:55
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS51:12225:07
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK55:23195:32
4Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK57:53165:47

P17 2,7 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kamil FerettiTibro AIK FIK11:38254:19
2Jesper SvenssonTibro AIK FIK11:49224:23

P19 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Joshua SchultheissTibro AIK FIK39:39253:58
2Joakim JohanssonTibro AIK FIK45:29224:33
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com