Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Regler

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2011-06-02
Arrangör: Tibro AIK
Inbjudan: Imil-11.doc
Officiell resultatlista: rmil-11.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F19 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin StrandIstrums SK40:03254:00
2Klara MagnussonIF Hagen45:58224:36

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Nathalie MagnussonTibro AIK1:06:34256:39

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK51:50255:11

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK46:28254:39

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara55:48255:35

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK46:21254:38

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK34:12253:25
2Linus WirénIK Ymer34:27223:27
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu37:19193:44
5Hassan ArayeFalköpings AIK38:07163:49
6Karl WileniusIstrums SK38:35143:52
7Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo39:25123:56

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonas HolstIstrums SK38:52253:53
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff38:57223:54
3Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK45:52194:35
4Abdisamad SheikFalköpings AIK48:08164:49

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK42:19254:14
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK42:51224:17
3Claes-Göran BorgLidköpings IS53:53195:23
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden56:46165:41

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF43:02254:18
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK44:14224:25
3Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK44:51194:29
4Lars HolmTrollhättans IF58:58165:54

M60 10,0 km

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK51:23255:08
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu56:06225:37
4Gunnar FredhIK Wilske56:39195:40
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:25:32168:33

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen49:07254:55
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS51:12225:07
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK55:23195:32
4Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK57:53165:47

P17 2,7 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kamil FerettiTibro AIK11:38254:19
2Jesper SvenssonTibro AIK11:49224:23

P19 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Joshua SchultheissTibro AIK39:39253:58
2Joakim JohanssonTibro AIK45:29224:33
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com