Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Grabbataget/Tösarännet

2011-05-04
Arrangör: IK Ymer
Inbjudan: Igrab-11.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rgrab-11.doc

K 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Annelie JohanssonSOK Knallen28:57253:37

K35 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anneli JanssonIK Ymer32:51254:06

K40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pernilla JohanssonUlricehamns FK32:03254:00
2Johanna CarlanderSOK Knallen36:46224:36
3Susanne SjölidenIK Ymer38:22194:48

K45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK34:42254:20

M 8,0 km

M35 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Anders SvenssonNavåsens FK26:44253:21
4Patrik JosefssonNavåsens FK29:45223:43
5Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK29:55193:44
6Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK31:48163:59

M40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göran BengtssonIK Trasten26:27253:18
2Kristian AnderssonSOK Knallen27:23223:25
3Kalle WraneIK Ymer27:41193:28
4Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK28:13163:32
7Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK30:50143:51
8Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu34:20124:18

M45 8,0 km

M50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK31:46253:58
5Joel PetersonNavåsens FK34:11224:16
6Kim AsplundHestra IF34:15194:17

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK30:02253:45
2Gunnar StrömUlricehamns FK31:27223:56
3Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK32:00194:00
4Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK32:35164:04
5Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK32:40144:05

M60 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo AndreassonSOK Knallen29:57253:45
2Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK31:50223:59
3Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK32:09194:01
4Christian EkblomIK Wilske32:54164:07
5Kjell PerssonBollebygds IF34:10144:16
6Sören RemarUlricehamns FK36:37124:35

M65 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hans BoströmSOK Knallen32:21254:03
2Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK37:35224:42
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:01:58197:45
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com