Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

TIF-terrängen

2011-04-10
Arrangör: Trollhättans IF FIK
Inbjudan: Itif-11.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rtif-11.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK16:06253:59

F17 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida NilssonLidköpings IS18:34254:35

K35 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK16:38254:06
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK20:17225:00
3Euodia KrügerVolvo Aero FF21:03195:12
4Jessica KuuttiTingbergs AIS24:29166:03

K45 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK18:49254:39

K55 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK18:08254:29

K60 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS19:35254:50

M 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
3Andreas BranellRyda SK21:22253:32
5Karl WileniusIstrums SK22:31223:43
6Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo23:05193:49
7Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu23:07163:49
8Henrik TersingVolvo Aero FF24:21144:01

M35 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Peter LublinLK TV 8821:28253:33
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff23:55223:57
4Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK25:43194:15
5Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK26:44164:25
6Daniel DunbergNavåsens FK28:11144:40

M40 6,1 km

M45 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK22:07253:39
2Magnus AlménRyda SK22:25223:42
3Asko SarjaMariestads AIF23:06193:49
8Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo26:26164:22
10Thomas HugossonLidköpings VSK29:05144:48
11Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu37:00126:07

M50 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK25:03254:08
2Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK25:20224:11
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK26:34194:23
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden32:35165:23

M55 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Melker HäreforsVolvo Aero FF24:53254:07
3Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK28:14224:40
4Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK36:18196:00

M60 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK27:06254:29
2Christian EkblomIK Wilske28:02224:38
3Kjell PerssonBollebygds IF30:32195:03
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden33:24165:31

M65 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIK Wilske30:44255:05

M70 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK33:54255:36
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS35:27225:52

P15 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonTrollhättans FIK17:17254:16

P17 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elliot FranssonIF Hagen FIK14:49253:40
2Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF FIK15:22223:48
3Kevin HermanssonTrollhättans FIK15:31193:50
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com