Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Korta terräng-DM

2011-04-25
Arrangör: Öxabäcks VIK
Inbjudan: IterDM-11.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: RtDM-11.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK15:47253:57
2Sara KuuttiTingbergs AIS23:46225:56

F17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Fanny Ernst CarlssonTingbergs AIS26:25256:36

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Hanna FalkUlricehamns FK16:21254:05

K40 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin PeterssonIK Ymer18:51254:43

K45 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK18:50254:42

M 4,0 km

M35 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Greger LorénSOK Knallen29:28253:41
2Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK29:51223:44
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff33:12194:09
4Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK34:49164:21
5Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK37:02144:38

M40 8,0 km

M45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK30:41253:50
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF31:56223:60
3Ingmar CarlssonTingbergs AIS40:48195:06
4Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu41:45165:13
5Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu50:15146:17

M50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK35:15254:24
2Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK35:40224:27
3Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK36:18194:32
4Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK36:38164:35

M55 8,0 km

M60 4,0 km

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIK Wilske19:39254:55
2Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK20:44225:11
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK31:22197:51

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK23:25255:51
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK24:07226:02

P15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Olle axelssonBorås Skidlöparklubb14:23253:36
2Andreas MagnussonTrollhättans FIK17:28224:22

P17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elliot FranssonIF Hagen FIK14:25253:36
2Anton OlaussonIK Ymer14:33223:38
3Tobias AndervangIK Ymer15:22193:51

P19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anton JohanssonTranemo IF17:03254:16
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com