Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Mössebergslunken

2010-10-02
Arrangör: IK Wilske
Inbjudan: IMoss-10.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rmos-10.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 4,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marie AnderssonTrollhättans IF FIK18:36253:48
2Malin StrandIstrums SK20:34224:12
3Karin HolmIF Hagen FIK20:40194:13
4Malin SwanströmIK Wilske20:50164:15
5Camilla HenrikssonIK Wilske22:20144:33

K50 4,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske23:04254:42
2Christina RantalaIK Wilske24:27224:59

K55 4,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK21:33254:24
2Madeleine PerssonIK Wilske22:47224:39

M 9,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK35:13253:33
3Andreas BranellRyda SK36:18223:40
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu37:04193:45
5Karl WileniusIstrums SK37:05163:45
6Daniel BlomqvistIK Wilske37:27143:47
7Hassan ArayeFalköpings AIK38:10123:51
8Per RoslundIK Wilske38:30103:53
10Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo38:5983:56

M35 9,9 km

M40 9,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF37:18253:46
2Micael LundinMariestads AIF37:36223:48
4Fredrik ForsbergMullsjö SOK39:27193:59
5Anders SamuelssonMullsjö SOK39:46164:01
7Joakim AndrénIF Hagen FIK42:00144:15
8Robert BengtssonIK Wilske43:54124:26
10Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu47:25104:47

M45 9,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK35:41253:36
2Niklas AnderssonIK Wilske38:57223:56
4Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo43:30194:24
5Peter RavnellGudhems IF49:31165:00
6Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo50:42145:07
7Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:04:45126:32

M50 9,9 km

M55 9,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF FIK41:09254:09
2Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se42:52224:20
3Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK44:41194:31

M60 4,9 km

M65 4,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIK Wilske23:01254:42
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK40:30228:16

M70 4,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen23:22254:46
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK26:45225:28
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK27:37195:38
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com