Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Lidköpings Marathon

2010-08-28
Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Inbjudan: IVSM-10.doc
Officiell resultatlista: RVSM-10.xls

K 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Sofia KayVi som springer LLK4:15:40256:04

K35 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulrika LindbäckIFK Skövde FIK3:15:29254:38
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK4:03:22225:46

K40 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Birgitta KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK2:57:18254:12
2Helen SandbergLidköpings VSK4:04:37225:48

K60 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS3:45:05255:20

M 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen FIK2:59:38254:15

M35 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske2:39:53253:47
2Peter LublinLK TV 882:45:03223:55
3Toni ApellLidans Tri Club2:46:01193:56
4Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK2:47:42163:58
7Henrik SahlLidköpings IS3:06:27144:25
8Torbjörn SahlLidköpings IS3:13:16124:35
9Robert FogelqvistLidköpings VSK3:25:14104:52

M40 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt EngdahlLK TV 882:45:06253:55
3Micael LundinMariestads AIF2:58:51224:14
4Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK3:11:05194:32
5Joakim WallénIFK Skövde FIK3:17:09164:40

M45 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Lars OlanderssonRyda SK3:07:30254:27
4Tommy OskarssonVi som springer LLK3:36:52225:08
5Stefan LarssonVi som springer LLK4:43:10196:43

M50 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stefan HultLK TV 882:44:20253:54
5Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK3:11:26224:32
6Lars-Göran DandeboTrollhättans IF FIK3:27:53194:56
7Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK3:29:13164:57
9Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK3:44:46145:20

M55 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
5Börje HaglundVedums AIS3:29:04254:57
7Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK3:40:22225:13
10Bo DahlströmVi som springer LLK4:59:07197:05

M60 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
6Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK4:17:07256:06
7Rolf HaldeVi som springer LLK4:27:27226:20
9Jörgen NilssonVi som springer LLK4:41:34196:40
11Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF5:26:04167:44

M70 42,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS4:09:36255:55
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com