Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Läckövarvet

2010-07-30
Arrangör: Kållandsö GIF
Inbjudan: Ilack-10.doc
Officiell resultatlista: RLack-10.xls

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK1:33:47254:27
4Frida SöderqvistTrollhättans IF FIK2:01:48225:46

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulrika LindbäckIFK Skövde FIK1:32:05254:22

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helen SandbergLidköpings VSK1:57:50255:35

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Carina DandeboTrollhättans IF FIK1:34:48254:30
2Karin ChristensenLidköpings IS1:47:04225:04

K60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:48:16255:08

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Karl WileniusIstrums SK1:24:53254:01

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Anders CarlssonIstrums SK1:24:58254:02
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:29:43224:15
4Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:35:12194:31
5Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:35:31164:32
6Fredrik SundbergLidköpings VSK1:46:39145:03

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Micael LundinMariestads AIF1:23:42253:58
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:24:33224:00
5Michel MatheussenIF F & S, Trollhättan1:35:16194:31

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK1:20:34253:49
4Magnus KastenmanIFK Skövde FIK1:44:48224:58
5Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo1:44:52194:58
6Peter StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:50:42165:15
7Bengt TedeborgIK Jogg.se1:52:31145:20
9Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo1:57:20125:34

M50 21,1 km

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars HolmIK Bergaström2:13:15256:19

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:58:36255:37
3Martin GrudemoIFK Skövde FIK2:31:50227:12
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF2:33:06197:15

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF1:29:15254:14
2Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK1:52:58225:21
4Gunnar FredhIK Wilske1:58:36195:37

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS1:48:54255:10
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK2:04:12225:53
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK2:06:00195:58
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com