Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Navåsterrängen

2010-06-05
Arrangör: Navåsens FK
Inbjudan: Inav-10.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rnav-10.pdf

K 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frida KristianssonIK Ymer36:47254:26
2Sandra JohanssonNavåsens FK38:02224:35

K35 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten39:44254:47

K40 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin PeterssonIK Ymer41:58255:03
2Maria OlssonNavåsens FK42:01225:04
3Susanne SvedbergNavåsens FK42:06195:04
3Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK42:06195:04

K50 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rakel LindqvistIF F & S, Skara53:42256:28

M 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
4Conny RantzowHestra IF52:41253:52
9Daniel OhlssonNavåsens FK1:02:49224:37
11Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo1:04:48194:46
12Magnus JohnssonNavåsens FK1:05:09164:47

M35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders SvenssonNavåsens FK53:33253:56
3Marcus TafjordUlricehamns FK56:15224:08
7Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:03:50194:42

M40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus MagnussonNavåsens FK52:41253:52
2Göran BengtssonIK Trasten53:23223:56
3Micael LundinMariestads AIF55:03194:03
4Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK57:53164:15
6Magnus JohanssonNavåsens FK1:02:41144:37
7Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu1:12:58125:22

M45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK51:04253:45
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF55:20224:04
6Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo1:07:56194:60
9Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo1:23:05166:07
10Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:43:18147:36

M50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:11:04255:14
4Joel PetersonNavåsens FK1:12:36225:20

M55 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK1:00:27254:27
2Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se1:02:39224:36
3Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:03:26194:40
6Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK1:05:53164:51
7Stefan JingholtBollebygds IF1:08:43145:03

M60 8,3 km

M65 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart CarlssonIK Trasten39:03254:42
3Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK42:15225:05
4Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK42:24195:07
7Jonny HedbergNavåsens FK49:55166:01
8Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen51:37146:13
9Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:16:42129:14

M70 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen42:59255:11
2Bernth EkbergMariestads AIF54:18226:33
3Ingemar JohannessonÖxabäcks VIK1:42:421912:22
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com