Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Sörörundan

2010-08-04
Arrangör: Gullspångs IF
Inbjudan: Isor-10.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: RSor-10.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Torill Fonn-HartikainenTeam Ultrasweden LK1:10:44254:43

M 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK52:09253:29
3Karl WileniusIstrums SK56:49223:47
4Jonas KarlssonIF Hagen FIK57:40193:51
5Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF59:21163:57
6Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo1:03:23144:14
7Olle FredholmIFK Skövde FIK1:03:41124:15

M35 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:03:33254:14

M40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF56:46253:47
2Micael LundinMariestads AIF57:06223:48
3Roger HelmerssonTeam Ultrasweden LK59:46193:59
4Joakim AndrénIF Hagen FIK1:03:44164:15
5Stefan KarlssonSOK Unden1:04:37144:18
6Michael OlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:11:48124:47
7Jonas KarlssonSOK Unden1:13:58104:56

M45 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF58:53253:56
2Mika VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK1:03:11224:13
3Magnus KastenmanIFK Skövde FIK1:08:59194:36
4Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo1:09:45164:39
5Reima HartikainenTeam Ultrasweden LK1:10:44144:43
6Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden1:13:58124:56
7Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo1:22:12105:29

M50 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:02:01254:08
2Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK1:05:27224:22
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:07:37194:30
4Jerker JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:17:32165:10
5Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:19:56145:20

M55 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:07:02254:28
2Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK1:07:59224:32
3Nils-Ove AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:08:59194:36
4Lars HolmIK Bergaström1:30:28166:02

M60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:10:50254:43
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:12:30224:50
3Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:19:56195:20
4Martin GrudemoIFK Skövde FIK1:27:44165:51
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF1:43:19146:53

M70 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS1:12:06254:48
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK1:23:40225:35
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS1:32:19196:09
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com