Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2010-05-13
Arrangör: Tibro AIK FIK
Inbjudan: IMil-10.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: rmil-10.rtf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna JanssonIF Hagen FIK41:06254:07
2Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK42:33224:15

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Camilla TiménIFK Skövde FIK47:09254:43
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK53:23225:20

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin PeterssonIK Ymer45:24254:32

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK46:01254:36

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK34:48253:29
2Jonas HolstIstrums SK38:13223:49
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff39:37193:58
4Anders MagnussonIF Hagen FIK40:55164:06
5Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK41:45144:10
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff41:56124:12

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Micael LundinMariestads AIF37:10253:43
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF38:40223:52
3Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK39:14193:55
4Joakim AndrénIF Hagen FIK41:12164:07
5Jan DoverforsIFK Skövde FIK48:17144:50
6Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu49:12124:55

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Gunnar StrömUlricehamns FK42:03254:12
3Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK42:40224:16
4Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK44:16194:26
5Stefan JingholtBollebygds IF46:19164:38
6Lars HolmIK Bergaström55:53145:35

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK44:32254:27
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK44:49224:29
4Sören RemarUlricehamns FK47:08194:43
5Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK53:07165:19
6Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF57:40145:46

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIK Wilske49:06254:55
2Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK49:28224:57
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:26:50198:41

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK55:02255:30
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK1:00:33226:03
3Ingemar JohannessonÖxabäcks VIK1:53:001911:18
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com