Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Korta Terräng-DM

2010-05-02
Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Inbjudan: Ilid-10.doc
Officiell resultatlista: RJub-10.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marie AnderssonTrollhättans IF15:40253:55
2Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK16:24224:06
3Maria BöröyLidköpings IS16:36194:09

K35 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Camilla TiménIFK Skövde FIK18:18254:35
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK20:44225:11

K40 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin PeterssonIK Ymer18:15254:34

K55 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK17:43254:26

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS19:24254:51

M 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas BranellRyda SK13:25253:21
2Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF13:49223:27
3Jari RepoTrollhättans IF13:54193:29
4Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK14:06163:31
5Pontus RyghMariestads FK14:19143:35
6Karl WileniusIstrums SK14:40123:40
7Magnus AlménRyda SK14:58103:44
8Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo16:0584:01

M35 8,0 km

M40 8,0 km

M45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK28:30253:34
2Anders WiklundIK Wilske29:32223:42
3Asko SarjaMariestads AIF30:46193:51
4Jan AnderssonGullspångs IF33:42164:13
5Martin GustafssonMariestads FK35:53144:29
6Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo36:15124:32
7Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo42:17105:17

M50 8,0 km

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF32:36254:05
2Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK33:06224:08
3Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se34:01194:15
4Lars HolmIK Bergaström46:30165:49

M60 4,0 km

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF16:33254:08
2Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK18:01224:30
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske18:13194:33
4Kåre TjällgrenTrollhättans IF18:47164:42
5Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK19:11144:48
6Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK32:15128:04

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS19:00254:45
2Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen19:04224:46
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK21:06195:17
4Ingemar JohannessonÖxabäcks VIK40:541610:13
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com