Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Skövde Marathon

2009-04-05
Arrangör: IFK Skövde FIK

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Veronica MobergIFK Skövde FIK1:44:08254:56

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK1:35:55254:33
2Liza EngströmTrollhättans IF FIK1:58:38225:37
3Jessica KuuttiTingbergs AIS2:12:03196:16

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Birgitta KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:26:18254:05

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena LarssonIFK Skövde FIK1:42:47254:52
2Eva VeceraSvenljunga IK1:49:09225:10
3Elisabeth KihlströmMariestads AIF2:07:25196:02

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK1:41:24254:48

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK1:15:15253:34
2Jari RepoTrollhättans IF FIK1:15:28223:35
3Jonas KarlssonIF Hagen FIK1:22:05193:53
5John EnanderIFK Skövde FIK1:26:08164:05
6Petter SandelinIK Wilske1:26:12144:05
7Mikael BogrenIF Hagen FIK1:28:30124:12
8Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen FIK1:28:33104:12
9Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF1:29:5684:16
11Karl WileniusIstrums SK1:30:2764:17
12Pontus RyghMariestads FK1:31:3954:21
13Niclas WesterbergIF Hagen FIK1:33:3054:26
14Tobias AnderssonIK Wilske1:34:5654:30

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf ClaessonIF Hagen FIK1:22:24253:54
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:24:44224:01
3Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:27:31194:09
4Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK1:29:32164:15
5Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:33:48144:27
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:34:29124:29
7Anders MagnussonIF Hagen FIK1:36:42104:35
8Harri KuuttiTingbergs AIS1:37:0984:36
9Bjarne PetterssonIK Wilske1:39:5564:44
10Mattias SahlbergIK Wilske1:39:5754:44

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu1:54:32255:26

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK1:27:37254:09
4Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK1:28:47224:12
5Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK1:32:15194:22
6Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo1:39:39164:43
7Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans IF FIK1:48:26145:08
8Lars JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:51:19125:17

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlvénTrollhättans IF FIK1:37:58254:39
2Jerker JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:40:25224:46
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:41:03194:47
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:56:26165:31

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF FIK1:29:06254:13
2Nils-Ove AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:33:32224:26
3Stefan JingholtBollebygds IF1:36:01194:33
4Tommy EdmanIFK Skövde FIK1:37:15164:37
5Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK1:45:02144:59
6Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK1:56:58125:33

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK1:41:21254:48
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:47:30225:06
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF2:43:30197:45

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS1:43:51254:55
2Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK1:44:37224:58
3Kåre TjällgrenTrollhättans IF FIK1:52:00195:19

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen1:53:41255:23
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS1:55:37225:29
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK1:57:36195:34
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com