Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Grabbataget/Tösarännet

2009-05-06
Arrangör: IK Ymer

K 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Malin StrandIstrums SK30:39253:50
3Kristine MäkeläSOK Knallen32:17224:02
4Linnea BoströmSOK Knallen32:45194:06
5Sandra CarlssonIK Ymer34:12164:17

K40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulrika GreenSOK Knallen39:01254:53

K45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Eva VeceraSvenljunga IK35:25254:26
3Annette von SchedvinSOK Knallen38:00224:45

M 8,0 km

M35 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
3Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK30:03253:45
5Mika KelloniemiBorås GOIF37:03224:38

M40 8,0 km

M45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Franz JonssonNavåsens FK30:16253:47
2Roger JohanssonIK Wilske30:47223:51
3Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo32:47194:06
4Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu32:56164:07
5Kenneth OlofssonSOK Knallen34:40144:20

M50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1John DicksonMullsjö SOK29:43253:43
4Hans KällHestra IF31:10223:54
5Björn SandströmSOK Knallen32:06194:01
6Hans AnellSOK Knallen32:59164:07
7Kim AsplundHestra IF34:54144:22
8Markus LiljedahlSOK Knallen36:06124:31

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK29:52253:44
2Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK29:58223:45
3Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se30:13193:47
4Stefan JingholtBollebygds IF31:44163:58
5Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK31:57143:60

M60 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sören RemarUlricehamns FK35:09254:24
3Kent IvarssonHestra IF38:20224:48
5Kjell MiltonIstrums SK42:39195:20

M65 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske32:27254:03
2Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK36:03224:30
3Tage IsakssonIK Ymer45:00195:38
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK58:12167:17

M70 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen39:25254:56
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com