Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2009-05-05
Arrangör: Tibro AIK FIK

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin StrandIstrums SK41:40254:10
2Emma OlssonIFK Skövde FIK49:37224:58
3Elin HenrikssonTibro AIK FIK51:55195:11

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK55:11255:31

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK46:32254:39
2Ingrid BengtssonIF Hagen FIK50:18225:02

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK46:17254:38

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Dan MobergIFK Skövde FIK32:38253:16
3Mikael BogrenIF Hagen FIK36:34223:39
4Jonas HolstIstrums SK37:03193:42
5Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF37:23163:44
6Karl WileniusIstrums SK38:25143:50
7Christian LindbladMullsjö SOK38:30123:51
10Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo48:38104:52

M35 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tony NivaIF Hagen FIK37:06253:43
2Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu48:47224:53
3Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:06:17196:38

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF37:30253:45
2Mika VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK39:04223:54
3Roger JohanssonIK Wilske41:03194:06
4Jan AnderssonGullspångs IF42:26164:15
5Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu43:36144:22

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF FIK40:25254:02
3Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK40:31224:03
4Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se41:18194:08
5Stefan JingholtBollebygds IF42:43164:16
6Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK42:52144:17

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK42:57254:18
2Ralph HagbergFrämmestads IK43:23224:20
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske47:11194:43
4Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK52:00165:12
5Kjell MiltonIstrums SK56:39145:40
6Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF57:43125:46

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske43:50254:23
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS46:37224:40
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:22:11198:13

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen46:50254:41
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS51:24225:08
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK52:52195:17

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar JohannessonÖxabäcks VIK1:58:002511:48
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com