Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2021
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM 10000m

2021-08-14
Arrangör: Borås Löparklubb
Inbjudan: Inbjudan DM 10.000 Borås 2021[152].pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat DM10000m Boras.pdf

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Louise LundAlingsås IF FIF37:44203:46
2Sara HägnanderLidköpings VSK43:07184:19
3Katarina JohanssonBorås Löparklubb50:05165:01

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stina PerssonAlingsås IF FIF41:18204:08
2Helena GustavssonBorås Löparklubb51:56185:12

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Maléne ByBorås Löparklubb51:52205:11

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK37:50203:47
2Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK43:09184:19

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK43:49204:23
2Solveig DeråsBorås Löparklubb48:19184:50

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK51:32205:09

K70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS54:17205:26

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mikael TunaliLidköpings VSK34:21203:26
2Jani LassilaBorås Löparklubb37:20183:44
3Mattias JinnerotMullsjö SOK39:16163:56
4Anders LevinTrollhättans IF FIK43:42144:22

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Fredrik SigurdBorås Löparklubb34:29203:27
2Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF FIF35:34183:33
3David DahllöfAlingsås IF FIF37:48163:47
4Jonas HolmbergIK Ymer42:44144:16

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK38:19203:50
2Lars AndervangBorås Löparklubb40:32184:03
3Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK46:11164:37

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn SandströmSOK Knallen42:17204:14
2Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK47:13184:43
3Lars DaunBorås Löparklubb48:46164:53

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK41:43204:10
2Jan EkmanRyda SK48:43184:52
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK49:45164:58
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK52:43145:16

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sören RemarBorås Löparklubb1:00:34206:03

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Urban ApellLidköpings IS53:38205:22
2Jörgen AnderssonSOK Knallen56:07185:37

M80 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonBorås Löparklubb1:07:19206:44
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com