Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2022
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2021
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2021-11-06
Arrangör: Tibro AIK FIK
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Milterrängen Tibro 2021 version2.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Milterrängen 2021.pdf

F15 4,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS50:332011:14

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK42:19204:14
2Louise AxelssonSOK Unden1:19:38187:58

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anneli HellströmIF Hagen FIK58:01205:48
2Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:08:58186:54

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS1:02:21206:14

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK52:28205:15

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hamid MosaviTidaholms SOK Sisu42:29204:15
2Joakim LinnarssonSOK Unden46:52184:41

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK36:28203:39
2Niclas WestenbergBillingen X-trail Sportsclub38:59183:54

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF34:44203:28
2Petter RannikkoIF Hagen FIK36:28183:39
3Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske41:36164:10

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mikael PerssonMariestads AIF44:33204:27
2Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden47:08184:43
3Johan LarssonIF Hagen FIK49:07164:55
4Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF52:29145:15

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske36:45203:40
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF42:02184:12

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar JonssonLidköpings VSK58:03205:48

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK47:05204:43
2Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK48:44184:52
3Lars DaunBorås Löparklubb51:01165:06
4Peter FischerBorås Löparklubb53:28145:21
5Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:08:53126:53

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK51:09205:07
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK51:12185:07
3Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK52:55165:17

M70 4,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF24:12205:23
2Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK27:33186:07
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK28:39166:22
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF33:24147:25
5Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK37:28128:20
6Martin GrudemoSOK Unden1:14:221016:32

M75 4,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Urban ApellLidköpings IS22:48205:04
2Göran WahlströmSOK Unden36:07188:02
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK39:15168:43
4Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK43:25149:39

P17 4,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Raoul SchultheissTibro AIK FIK20:34204:34
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com