Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2021
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsaflåset DM Terräng lång

2021-10-16
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Inbjudan: Inbjudan ÅSAFLÅS 2021.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: resultat-asa-flaset-2021.pdf

F15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Natalie PerssonMariestads AIF26:46204:32
2Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS29:05184:56

K 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK44:05203:58
2Alexandra HellmérTidaholms SOK Sisu57:56185:13

K35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna AlvarssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:12:27206:32

K45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK51:45204:40
2Jennie LarssonIF Hagen FIK55:01184:57
3Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:15:22166:47

K50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK52:07204:42
2Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK1:12:37186:33

K55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS1:08:45206:12

K65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK31:06205:16
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK34:47185:54

M 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu43:32203:55
2Hamid MosaviTidaholms SOK Sisu48:43184:23

M35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK40:49203:41
2Martin SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu41:26183:44
3Petter RannikkoIF Hagen FIK43:23163:55
4Andreas HåkanssonTidaholms SOK Sisu57:27145:11

M40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF38:42203:29

M45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mikael PerssonMariestads AIF47:12204:15
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS53:11184:47
3Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden53:12164:48
4Johan LarssonIF Hagen FIK56:03145:03
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF57:25125:10

M50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske40:16203:38
2Magnus EspemyrFalköpings AIK45:28184:06
3Per CarlssonMariestads AIF46:00164:09
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK49:51144:29

M55 11,1 km

M60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK26:42204:32
2Lars DaunBorås Löparklubb30:07185:06
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden37:28166:21

M65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK29:25204:59
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK30:45185:13

M70 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF33:10205:37
2Sören RemarBorås Löparklubb34:51185:54
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK46:51167:56
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF48:48148:16

M75 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Urban ApellLidköpings IS32:09205:27
2Göran WahlströmSOK Unden52:37188:55
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK53:52169:08

M80 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonBorås Löparklubb39:28206:41

P19 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK24:16204:07
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com