Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2021
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Running Lights

2021-10-09
Arrangör: Alingsås IF FIF
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Running Lights 2021 version 2.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Klassvis Running Lights.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stina ThernAlingsås IF19:59203:60
2Alice AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF21:53184:23

F17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia RosénOK Skogshjortarna17:39203:32
2Paulina HultbergAlingsås IF18:02183:36

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elsa SöderströmAlingsås IF FIF41:27204:09

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stina PerssonAlingsås IF FIF39:14203:55

K60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Berit ClaessonIF F & S, Alingsås48:44204:52

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK30:14206:03

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK35:26203:33
2Erik ErhardssonAlingsås IF FIF39:04183:54
3Ronnie WarfvingeAlingsås IF42:50164:17

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske39:48203:59

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1David DahllöfAlingsås IF FIF35:42203:34
2Robert MelinAlingsås IF39:40183:58
3Christian OlssonAlingsås IF FIF42:34164:15

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK42:55204:17

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK39:38203:58
2Stefan BergqvistRyda SK45:01184:30
3Ingemar JonssonLidköpings VSK54:18165:26
4Kent HolmTrollhättans IF FIK59:22145:56

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK44:48204:29

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK23:59204:48
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK24:53184:59
3Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK25:39165:08
4Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF25:59145:12

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell MiltonIstrums SK31:29206:18
2Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF38:21187:40

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Urban ApellLidköpings IS24:06204:49
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK47:48189:34

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonBorås Löparklubb31:39206:20

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jimmy NordAlingsås IF18:19203:40

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK19:44203:57
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com