Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsa Flåset

2019-10-19
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Inbjudan: Inbjudan ÅSAFLÅSET 2019.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat ÅSA-FLÅSET 2019.pdf

F15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Beata ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK31:53205:24
2Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS35:12185:58

F17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS29:58205:05

K 11,1 km

K35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra PalmLidköpings IS54:15204:53

K40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patricia BadhIK Wilske49:57204:30
2Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:08:32186:10

K45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK56:43205:07
2Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK58:48185:18
3Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen1:02:52165:40
4Jenny JacobssonLidköpings IS1:07:47146:06

K50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS1:05:49205:56

K60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen33:19205:39

K65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK28:43204:52
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK35:51186:05

M 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK39:11203:32
2Hamid MosaviTidaholms SOK Sisu47:19184:16
3Bjarne AmbertssonIFK Skövde FIK50:59164:36

M40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK43:36203:56
2Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK46:59184:14
3Krister BayardBroddetorps GoIF57:46165:12

M45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK46:03204:09
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF46:39184:12
3Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK48:17164:21
4Ulf LarssonSOK Träff48:44144:23
5Klas AdolfssonSOK Knallen51:05124:36
6Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF52:56104:46
7Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden56:1085:04
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff56:1765:04

M50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF46:20204:10
2Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK49:00184:25
3Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK52:11164:42
4Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu1:07:35146:05

M55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK47:38204:17
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF49:46184:29
3Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK53:08164:47
4Ola ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK57:44145:12
5Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo59:19125:21
6Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:08:53106:12

M60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK27:41204:42
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF35:24186:00
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden56:02169:30
4Tommy SvenssonIF F & S, Skövde1:10:331411:57

M65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF32:03205:26
2Bengt JonssonRyda SK35:38186:02
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF44:26167:32

M70 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK39:08206:38
2Kjell MiltonIstrums SK39:20186:40
3Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF43:35167:23
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF45:11147:39
5Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK47:45128:06

M75 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske36:39206:13
2Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen40:30186:52
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK53:39169:06
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden54:26149:14

M80 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen37:23206:20
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK45:09187:39
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS45:55167:47

P15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Melker ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK23:17203:57

P17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK27:08204:36
2Oskar MelinIFK Skövde FIK30:30185:10
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com