Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Running Lights

2019-10-12
Arrangör: Alingsås IF FIF
Inbjudan: Inbjudan 2 Running Lights 2019.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat_running_lights_2019_langloppscupen.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Paulina HultbergAlingsås IF18:49203:46
2Alice AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF23:17184:39
3Beata ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK25:41165:08

F17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF19:07203:49
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS23:47184:45

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK42:51204:17

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin HellbergIFK Skövde FIK45:40204:34

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK52:56205:18
2Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen1:00:42186:04
3Jenny JacobssonLidköpings IS1:02:55166:17

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK47:41204:46
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS59:16185:56

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK23:06204:37
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK28:11185:38

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF34:27203:27
2Martin FlensénLidköpings VSK37:27183:45

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1David DahllöfAlingsås IF39:07203:55

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf LarssonSOK Träff42:21204:14
2Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK42:37184:16
3Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF45:58164:36
4Jonas WallermanSOK Träff49:26144:57
5Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS55:31125:33

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Joakim WallénIFK Skövde FIK40:20204:02
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK42:48184:17
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK43:13164:19
4Oliver RaquetAlingsås IF FIF47:31144:45

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK46:19204:38

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF25:37205:07
2Bengt JonssonRyda SK28:22185:40

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sören RemarUlricehamns FK28:53205:47
2Kjell MiltonIstrums SK34:36186:55
3Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK35:20167:04
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF37:02147:24

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK21:50204:22
2Oskar MelinIFK Skövde FIK23:26184:41
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com