Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Mössebergslunken

2019-10-05
Arrangör: IK Wilske
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Mössebergslunken 2019.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Mössebergslunken 2019.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna AlsiöIK Wilske22:05204:25
2Tindra WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK22:46184:33
3Beata ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK25:33165:07
4Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS26:47145:21

F17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cayenne BadhIK Wilske23:49204:46
2Ida GenitzIstrums SK25:51185:10

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK37:15203:44
2Sofia SmedmanBillingen X-trail Sportsclub39:20183:56
3Moa AlsiöIK Wilske43:11164:19
4Emma MusslinderFalköpings AIK44:20144:26
5Patricia BadhIK Wilske44:28124:27

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra PalmLidköpings IS21:53204:23

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK20:28204:06
2Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS28:00185:36

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK25:01205:00
2Johanna TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK26:01185:12
3Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen26:14165:15

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK23:21204:40
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS26:59185:24

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF26:16205:15

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen28:07205:37

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:49204:34
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS25:41185:08
3Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK28:08165:38

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK38:10203:49
2Ronnie EkTwin Peaks Triathlonklubb40:30184:03

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK43:00204:18
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF43:07184:19
3Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo51:34165:09

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK22:25204:29
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK22:47184:33
3Jan EkmanRyda SK22:54164:35

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen23:32204:42
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF24:53184:59
3Bengt JonssonRyda SK28:25165:41

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK31:10206:14
2Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF36:15187:15
3Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK36:59167:24

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK41:09208:14
2Göran WahlströmSOK Unden42:38188:32

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK35:48207:10
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS37:07187:25

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Melker ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK18:47203:45
2Simon MagnefeldtFalköpings AIK21:45184:21

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK18:51203:46
2David MusslinderFalköpings AIK18:57183:47
3Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK21:13164:15
4Oskar MelinIFK Skövde FIK22:59144:36
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com