Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM Kort Terräng

2019-09-22
Arrangör: Vedums AIS
Inbjudan: VAIS inbjudan Terräng DM (2)[2700].pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat 2019-09-22 Vedum.pdf

F15 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Paulina HultbergAlingsås IF16:01203:49
2Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS23:26185:35

F17 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS20:33204:54
2Ida GenitzIstrums SK21:23185:05

K 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK15:20203:39

K40 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS23:45205:39

K45 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK21:32205:08
2Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen22:19185:19
3Jenny JacobssonLidköpings IS23:31165:36
4Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF31:40147:32

K50 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK19:36204:40
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS22:59185:28
3Marita WennerbergVedums AIS23:52165:41

K55 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK22:57205:28

K65 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK19:35204:40
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS21:56185:13
3Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK24:08165:45

M 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK14:18203:24
2Niclas StåhlIK Wilske14:33183:28
3Lukas AnderssonVedums AIS15:28163:41
4Thom KarlssonVedums AIS17:31144:10
5Bjarne AmbertssonIFK Skövde FIK17:57124:16

M40 8,4 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK32:57203:55
2Andreas NilssonVedums AIS34:22184:05
3Jari RepoTrollhättans IF FIK34:38164:07
4Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK36:11144:18

M45 8,4 km

M50 8,4 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn ÖbergRyda SK33:22203:58
2Magnus AlménRyda SK34:16184:05
3Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK35:10164:11
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK36:00144:17
5Oliver RaquetAlingsås IF FIF40:15124:47

M55 8,4 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK34:41204:08
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF37:38184:29
3Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo44:34165:18

M60 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK17:11204:05
2Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK18:05184:18
3Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK18:53164:30
4Jan EkmanRyda SK18:59144:31
5Örjan PetterssonRyda SK20:02124:46
6Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden29:16106:58

M65 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK18:37204:26
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen20:31184:53
3Börje HaglundVedums AIS20:37164:55
4Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF21:39145:09
5Bengt JonssonRyda SK24:46125:54

M70 4,2 km

M75 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen AnderssonSOK Knallen22:17205:18
2Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8822:38185:23
3Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen28:59166:54
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK33:42148:01

M80 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen25:20206:02
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK30:55187:22
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS31:36167:31

P15 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1David FrankIFK Skövde FIK28:28206:47

P17 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK15:56203:48
2Hampus AnderssonLidköpings IS15:57183:48
3Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK17:49164:15
4Oskar MelinIFK Skövde FIK19:55144:45
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com