Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Hagenloppet

2019-08-31
Arrangör: IF Hagen FIK
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Hagenloppet 2019.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Hagenloppet 2019.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tindra WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK23:25204:41
2Beata ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK28:19185:40
3Linnea MelinIFK Skövde FIK35:50167:10
4Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS37:37147:31

F17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS25:38205:08
2Ida GenitzIstrums SK26:48185:22

K 10,0 km

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna-Karin BirathIFK Skövde FIK47:07204:43

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karolina SahlströmIF Hagen FIK55:06205:31
2Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:07:22186:44

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK54:07205:25
2Jenny JacobssonLidköpings IS1:01:15186:08

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK24:01204:48
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS28:37185:43

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK26:50205:22
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF27:37185:31

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helena JenhallIF F & S, Vänersborg30:40206:08

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK23:26204:41
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK28:36185:43

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK36:21203:38
2Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK36:38183:40
3Daniel WeidenmarAlingsås IF FIF40:27164:03
4Erik FranssonBorås Skidlöparklubb43:41144:22
5Roger LönnerydIFK Skövde FIK1:09:14126:55

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin FlensénLidköpings VSK38:52203:53
2Patrik RieckmannMariestads AIF41:48184:11

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Thorbjörn EvertssonLidköpings VSK39:35203:58
2Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK40:36184:04
3Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK42:40164:16

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf LarssonSOK Träff42:34204:15
2Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK43:27184:21
3Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK45:11164:31
4Jonas WallermanSOK Träff50:46145:05
5Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:01:12126:07

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK38:27203:51
2Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF41:40184:10
3Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK43:55164:23
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK45:12144:31

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK42:03204:12
2Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK47:22184:44
3Ola ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK53:55165:23
4Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo54:11145:25

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars HanssonIF F & S, Vänersborg21:06204:13
2Christer NordinLidköpings VSK23:36184:43
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK24:54164:59
4Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK25:01145:00
5Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden36:12127:14

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK22:22204:28
2Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF26:01185:12
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF26:31165:18

M70 5,0 km

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK28:00205:36
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK44:06188:49

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen31:19206:16
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK38:24187:41
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS38:54167:47

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Melker ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK19:04203:49
2Nils FagerlundIF Hagen FIK22:10184:26
3David FrankIFK Skövde FIK37:42167:32

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK19:36203:55
2Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK22:50184:34
3Oskar MelinIFK Skövde FIK25:59165:12
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com