Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Riddarsprånget

2019-07-08
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: RIDDARSPRANGET Inbjudan 2019.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Riddarsprånget 2019.pdf

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna ForsbergMariestads AIF56:17205:38

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra PalmLidköpings IS45:55204:36

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK36:25203:38
2Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:00:48186:05

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK50:59205:06
2Jenny JacobssonLidköpings IS59:42185:58

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK46:33204:39
2Cathrine EvertssonIFK Skövde FIK51:55185:11
3Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS56:36165:40

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:39204:32
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS25:59185:12
3Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK27:29165:30

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK35:44203:34
2Tobias KjellströmIF Hagen FIK37:25183:44
3Anton KlintMariestads AIF38:02163:48
4Anton StridhSOK Unden38:22143:50
5Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK39:38123:58
6Joakim LinnarssonSOK Unden46:09104:37

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patrik RieckmannMariestads AIF42:18204:14

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK36:16203:38

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK36:22203:38
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff40:43184:04
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS42:59164:18
4Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF46:29144:39
5Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden47:14124:43
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff49:13104:55

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK40:21204:02
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF43:38184:22
3Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo50:59165:06
4Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen56:47145:41

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK21:23204:17
2Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK21:42184:20
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK24:25164:53
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen25:49145:10
5Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF29:55125:59
6Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden34:37106:55

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF24:58204:60
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF25:01185:00

M70 5,0 km

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK29:47205:57
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK41:07188:13
3Göran WahlströmSOK Unden41:10168:14

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen29:16205:51
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK35:24187:05
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS37:01167:24
4Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK42:56148:35
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com