Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Navåsen trailrun

2019-06-06
Arrangör: Navåsens FK
Inbjudan: NFK_TERR 2019 PDF.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Navåsen Trail 2019.pdf

F15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mira GöranssonIK Ymer10:46.6204:18
2Lisa MüllerströmNavåsens FK12:30.5185:00
3Beata ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK12:36.9165:02
4Tessa CoevertNavåsens FK16:01.1146:24

K 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna AhoNavåsens FK1:02:39.2204:36

K35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna JohanssonIK Trasten1:03:11.2204:39
2Alexandra PalmLidköpings IS1:19:16.1185:50

M 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias AndervangSOK Knallen54:36204:01
2Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK55:42.2184:06
3Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK57:56.5164:16
4Andreas JadbergNavåsens FK1:03:32.3144:40
5Melker ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK1:08:37.2125:03

M35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kim AlmlöfKinnaströms SK1:10:15.8205:10

M40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders SvenssonNavåsens FK1:00:39.6204:28

M45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:05:54.7204:51
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:07:01.4184:56
3Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:14:53165:30
4Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF1:21:50.2146:01

M50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1:07:28.7204:58

M55 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK1:04:51.4204:46
2Niclas EkNavåsens FK1:10:40.3185:12
3Ola ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK1:22:21.9166:03
4Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen1:34:36146:57

M60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK40:10.9204:50
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK46:16.6185:34
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen50:04.9166:02
4Göran JohanssonSOK Knallen58:45.1147:05
5Lars WahlqvistSOK Knallen59:56127:13

M65 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK42:40.6205:08
2Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK43:36.4185:15
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF47:58.3165:47
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK49:03.2145:55
5Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen55:16.3126:40

M75 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:24:14.32010:09

M80 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen1:00:21.4207:16

P15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Melker ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK9:56.5203:58
2Melker SundströmHestra IF11:01.6184:24

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik FranssonBorås Skidlöparklubb20:59.5203:58
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com