Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2019-05-30
Arrangör: Tibro AIK FIK
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Milterrängen 2019.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Tibroterrängen 2019.pdf

F15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Agnes AndersénIstrums SK10:12204:05
2Beata ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK11:24184:34
3Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS12:53165:09

F17 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK11:33204:37

F19 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK47:41204:46

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK45:23204:32

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra PalmLidköpings IS48:30204:51
2Emma OlssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub1:01:52186:11

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS1:02:36206:16

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK47:42204:46

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK50:59205:06
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS1:00:29186:03

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF55:39205:34

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK47:53204:47
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK1:00:24186:02

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF33:46203:23

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK40:11204:01
2Peter FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK42:22184:14

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF42:40204:16
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff42:53184:17
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS43:51164:23
4Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF47:40144:46
5Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden48:25124:51
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff49:39104:58
7Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK55:3185:33

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK47:12204:43
2Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo52:10 5:13
3Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen56:25165:38

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK45:19204:32
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK50:21185:02
3Tommy SvenssonIF F & S, Skövde50:28165:03
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen53:46145:23

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK46:38204:40
2Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK1:03:45186:22

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF50:02205:00
2Urban ApellLidköpings IS54:55185:29
3Sören RemarUlricehamns FK59:06165:55
4Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF1:17:58147:48
5Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK1:31:37129:10
6Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:32:25109:15

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK59:41205:58
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:32:25189:15
3Göran WahlströmSOK Unden1:33:35169:21

M80 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS1:19:01207:54
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK1:37:34189:45

P15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Melker ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK9:04203:38
2Raoul SchultheissTibro AIK FIK9:53183:57
3David FrankIFK Skövde FIK13:13165:17

P17 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK9:03 3:37
2Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK10:05184:02
3Oskar MelinIFK Skövde FIK11:04164:26

P19 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Raoul SchultheissTibro AIK FIK48:28204:51
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com