Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

UDM/DM/VDM 2000/3000/5000m

2019-05-26
Arrangör: Trollhättans FIK
Inbjudan: dm-5000-vfif-2019-v01-pdf.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat DM Trollhättan Mcdonaldsspelen 2019.pdf

F15 2,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK7:57.98203:59
2Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS8:37.11184:19
3Beata ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK9:10.2164:35

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK17:58.77203:36
2Michelle SnellbacherSOK Knallen18:17.54183:39
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK21:12.99164:14

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra PalmLidköpings IS22:19.69204:28

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS28:10.36205:38

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK21:59.43204:24
2Julia HagbergRyda SK22:21.80184:28

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS27:08.28205:26

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:42.64204:32
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS25:44.34185:09

M 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Albin AxelssonMullsjö SOK16:05.54203:13
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK16:08.6183:14
3Erik NeroMullsjö SOK16:35.10163:19
4Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK17:34.3143:31
5Tobias KjellströmIF Hagen FIK17:59.41123:36
6Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK18:05.37103:37

M40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mikael Mocho TunaliLidköpings VSK18:08.16203:38

M45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK17:42.90203:32
2Mattis GottllowTrollhättans IF FIK18:23.54183:41
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff19:53.41163:59
4Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS20:29.9144:06
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF22:33.84124:31
6Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden22:34.37104:31
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff23:05.6284:37

M50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christer LindgrenTrollhättans IF FIK19:09.57203:50
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK19:19183:52
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK20:32.85164:06
4Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK22:32.91144:30

M55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK19:10.8203:50
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF20:44.85184:09
3Lars OlssonIF Hagen FIK21:16.17164:15
4Magnus DanielssonIFK Skövde FIK24:29.78144:54
5Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo24:57124:59

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars HanssonIF F & S, Vänersborg20:49.14204:10
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK23:43.98184:45

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK21:50.61204:22
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen23:13.79184:39
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF24:48.78164:58

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF23:19.56204:40
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK25:36.94185:07
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK35:51.44167:10
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF36:47.21147:21

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK42:39.31208:32

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen29:55.58205:59
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS36:00.41187:12

P15 2,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Melker ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK6:52.93203:26

P17 3,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK11:03203:41
2Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK12:24.13184:08
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com