Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

MAIF Springtime

2019-05-04
Arrangör: Mariestads AIF
Inbjudan: Information Springtime Mariestad 2019.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Springtime Mariestad 2019.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Beata ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK24:15204:51

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia SmedmanBillingen X-trail Sportsclub39:09203:55
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK43:54184:23
3Isabelle NilssonRyda SK46:56164:42
4Alexandra HellmérTidaholms SOK Sisu56:28145:39

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SvantessonMariestads AIF40:09204:01
2Matilda WilssonIFK Skövde FIK40:52184:05

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF46:45204:40

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK46:07204:37
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK48:14184:49
3Julia HagbergRyda SK50:25165:02
4Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF1:06:09146:37

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK47:40204:46
2Erika AndrénLidköpings VSK53:22185:20

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF53:24205:20
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK56:26185:39

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:33204:31
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS26:00185:12
3Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK26:58165:24

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF33:41203:22
2Patrik RieckmannMariestads AIF39:30183:57

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK38:22203:50
2Jari RepoTrollhättans IF FIK38:28183:51
3Daniel UlvebroSOK Knallen39:39163:58
4Stefan GustafssonAlingsås IF FIF41:34144:09

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK40:30204:03
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff42:05184:13
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS43:39164:22
4Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF45:40144:34
5Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden47:32124:45
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff48:33104:51

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK39:44203:58
2Ola ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK49:31184:57
3Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo52:40165:16

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK22:57204:35
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK23:56184:47
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF27:19165:28
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden33:11146:38

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF24:21204:52
2Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF25:03185:01

M70 5,0 km

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF26:31205:18
2Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK26:50185:22
3Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK27:44165:33
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK42:12148:26

M80 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK34:30206:54
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS36:49187:22
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK42:00168:24

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Melker ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK18:26203:41
2David FrankIFK Skövde FIK29:17185:51

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK18:32203:42
2Oskar MelinIFK Skövde FIK23:47184:45
3Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK28:12165:38
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com