Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Skövdeloppet VSM Halvmarathon

2019-04-13
Arrangör: IFK Skövde FIK
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Skövdeloppet VSM Halvmarathon 2019.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat VSM Skövdeloppet 2019.pdf

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK1:45:19204:60
2Frida SöderqvistTrollhättans IF FIK2:03:55185:52

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Therese ErikssonIF F & S, Vänersborg1:50:55205:15

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK1:21:17203:51
2Anne KyyrönenSOK Knallen1:44:01184:56

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK1:44:28204:57
2Susanne OhlsénHestra IF2:04:32185:54

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK1:46:49205:04

K55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK1:58:21205:37

K65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK1:44:05204:56
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:57:01185:33

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK1:16:28203:37
2Yonis JamacTrollhättans IF FIK1:19:21183:46
3Olle MellbournTrollhättans IF FIK1:20:41163:49
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu1:27:53144:10

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF1:13:20203:29
2Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK1:16:49183:38
3Martin FlensénLidköpings VSK1:24:35164:01

M40 21,1 km

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK1:19:09203:45
2Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK1:30:45184:18
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:38:10164:39
4Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:39:53144:44
5Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:40:18124:45
6Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF1:41:13104:48
7Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK1:46:0385:02
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:49:2965:11

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK1:25:11204:02
2Christer LindgrenTrollhättans IF FIK1:27:04184:08
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1:35:01164:30
4Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK1:35:14144:31

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kai KarlssonIK Wilske1:28:40204:12
2Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK1:30:52184:18

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars HanssonIF F & S, Vänersborg1:32:31204:23
2Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:44:41184:58
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF2:53:56168:15

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen1:46:16205:02
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:49:49185:12

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:46:53205:04
2Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF2:50:39188:05

M80 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen2:13:48206:21
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com