Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Skövdeloppet VSM Halvmarathon

2019-04-13
Arrangör: IFK Skövde FIK
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Skövdeloppet VSM Halvmarathon 2019.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat VSM Skövdeloppet 2019.pdf

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK1:45:19204:60
2Frida SöderqvistTrollhättans IF FIK2:03:55185:52

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Therese ErikssonIF F & S, Vänersborg1:50:55205:15

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK1:21:17203:51
2Anne KyyrönenSOK Knallen1:44:01184:56

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK1:44:28204:57
2Susanne OhlsénHestra IF2:04:32185:54

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK1:46:49205:04

K55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK1:58:21205:37

K65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK1:44:05204:56
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:57:01185:33

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK1:16:28203:37
2Yonis JamacTrollhättans IF FIK1:19:21183:46
3Olle MellbournTrollhättans IF FIK1:20:41163:49
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu1:27:53144:10

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF1:13:20203:29
2Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK1:16:49183:38
3Martin FlensénLidköpings VSK1:24:35164:01

M40 21,1 km

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK1:19:09203:45
2Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK1:30:45184:18
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:38:10164:39
4Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:39:53144:44
5Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:40:18124:45
6Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF1:41:13104:48
7Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK1:46:0385:02
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:49:2965:11

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK1:25:11204:02
2Christer LindgrenTrollhättans IF FIK1:27:04184:08
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1:35:01164:30
4Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK1:35:14144:31

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kai KarlssonIK Wilske1:28:40204:12
2Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK1:30:52184:18

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars HanssonIF F & S, Vänersborg1:32:31204:23
2Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:44:41184:58
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF2:53:56168:15

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen1:46:16205:02
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:49:49185:12

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:46:53205:04
2Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF2:50:39188:05

M80 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen2:13:48206:21
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com