Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Terräng DM

2018-09-22
Arrangör: IF Hagen FIK
Inbjudan: DM terräng 2018[637].pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat terräng-dm -18[1054].pdf

F17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Klara WestbergIstrums SK16:48254:12
2Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF17:13224:18

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK15:18253:50
2Michelle SnellbacherSOK Knallen16:35224:09
3Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF FIK17:02194:16
4Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK18:29164:37

K40 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK16:55254:14
2Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK20:20225:05

K45 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen17:48254:27
2Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK18:35224:39
3Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen20:11195:03

K50 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK19:25254:51
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS22:59225:45
3Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK24:47196:12

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK23:01255:45

K65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK18:38254:39
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS22:01225:30
3Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF31:45197:56

M 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK13:52251:44
2Niclas StåhlIK Wilske14:44221:50

M35 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF28:42253:35

M40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK33:06254:08
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS36:36224:35

M45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK31:23253:55
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF32:14224:02
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff34:52194:22
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK36:04164:31
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF38:22144:48
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff40:54125:07

M50 8,0 km

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF35:41254:28
2Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK35:55224:29
3Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen50:59196:22

M60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK19:39254:55
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK19:55224:59
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen21:37195:24
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden35:45168:56

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK18:28254:37
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen20:07225:02
3Lars AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK21:09195:17
4Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF21:11165:18
5Martin GrudemoSOK Unden35:45148:56

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF19:56254:59
2Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK26:30226:38
3Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK27:41196:55
4Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF28:51167:13
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF31:05147:46

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske23:30255:52
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK29:48227:27

M80 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK33:05258:16

P15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK15:41253:55
2David FrankIFK Skövde FIK25:26226:22

P17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik FranssonBorås Skidlöparklubb15:43253:56

P19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonis JamacTrollhättans IF FIK13:28253:22
2Simon WiklundIK Wilske14:38223:39
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com