Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsa-Flåset

2018-10-20
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Inbjudan: ÅSAFLÅS 18.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Åsa-Flåset 2018 Resultat[1452].pdf

F15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK29:05254:56
2Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK32:58225:35

F17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS24:42254:11
2Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF25:25224:18
3Annie AnderssonTidaholms SOK Sisu30:33195:11

K 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK42:35253:50
2Hanna NordlöfIF Hagen52:41224:45
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen53:24194:49
4Alexandra HellmérTidaholms SOK Sisu1:04:21165:48

K40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK58:26255:16

K50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK53:42254:50
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS1:04:15225:47
3Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK1:10:51196:23

K60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK33:22255:39

K65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK27:06254:36
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF45:43227:45

M 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK38:42253:29
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK41:41223:45
3Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu42:08193:48
4Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK45:31164:06

M35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven OdheMariestads AIF46:01254:09

M40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS48:46254:24

M45 11,1 km

M50 11,1 km

M55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF47:12254:15
2Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:04:23225:48

M60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Örjan PeterssonRyda SK31:43255:23
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF36:44226:14
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden40:56196:56

M65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF30:01255:05
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen30:29225:10

M70 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF28:05254:46
2Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK37:10226:18
3Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF41:59197:07
4Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK43:01167:17

M75 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske32:35255:31
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK34:47225:54
3Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen35:48196:04
4Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen37:58166:26
5Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK40:57146:56
6Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS44:44127:35

M80 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK49:55258:28

P15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK24:36254:10
2Oscar MelinIFK Skövde FIK28:04224:45
3David FrankIFK Skövde FIK36:13196:08
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com