Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsa-Flåset

2018-10-20
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Inbjudan: ÅSAFLÅS 18.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Åsa-Flåset 2018 Resultat[1452].pdf

F15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK29:05254:56
2Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK32:58225:35

F17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS24:42254:11
2Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF25:25224:18
3Annie AnderssonTidaholms SOK Sisu30:33195:11

K 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK42:35253:50
2Hanna NordlöfIF Hagen52:41224:45
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen53:24194:49
4Alexandra HellmérTidaholms SOK Sisu1:04:21165:48

K40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK58:26255:16

K50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK53:42254:50
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS1:04:15225:47
3Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK1:10:51196:23

K60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK33:22255:39

K65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK27:06254:36
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF45:43227:45

M 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK38:42253:29
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK41:41223:45
3Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu42:08193:48
4Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK45:31164:06

M35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven OdheMariestads AIF46:01254:09

M40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS48:46254:24

M45 11,1 km

M50 11,1 km

M55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF47:12254:15
2Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:04:23225:48

M60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Örjan PeterssonRyda SK31:43255:23
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF36:44226:14
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden40:56196:56

M65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF30:01255:05
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen30:29225:10

M70 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF28:05254:46
2Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK37:10226:18
3Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF41:59197:07
4Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK43:01167:17

M75 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske32:35255:31
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK34:47225:54
3Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen35:48196:04
4Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen37:58166:26
5Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK40:57146:56
6Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS44:44127:35

M80 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK49:55258:28

P15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK24:36254:10
2Oscar MelinIFK Skövde FIK28:04224:45
3David FrankIFK Skövde FIK36:13196:08
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com