Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Mössebergslunken

2018-10-06
Arrangör: IK Wilske
Inbjudan: 2018 Mössebergslunken inbjudan.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cayenne BadhIK Wilske21:09254:14
2Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK23:58224:48
3Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS28:52195:46

F17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF20:14254:03
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS20:23224:05

K 10,0 km

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patricia BadhIK Wilske21:09254:14
2Julia HagbergRyda SK24:21224:52
3Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS29:40195:56

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marie KvarnstenRyda SK28:15255:39

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen25:20255:04
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS27:23225:29
3Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK29:07195:49

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK27:12255:26

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK21:56254:23
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS25:32225:06
3Kristina WestergrenIK Wilske32:30196:30

M 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS43:38254:22

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF42:11254:13

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Örjan PetterssonRyda SK23:22254:40
2Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen25:02225:00
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden35:44197:09

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundTrollhättans IF FIK20:38254:08
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen22:59224:36
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF24:24194:53
4Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF26:06165:13

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF22:51254:34
2Sören RemarUlricehamns FK26:39225:20
3Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK28:56195:47
4Kjell MiltonIstrums SK31:49166:22
5Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK34:32146:54
6Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF36:39127:20

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske27:05255:25
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen28:49225:46
3Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen31:34196:19
4Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK33:13166:39
5Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS36:11147:14
6Göran WahlströmSOK Unden41:47128:21

M80 3,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK30:15259:27

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK19:15253:51
2Filip KlevsjöTrollhättans FIK20:43224:09
3Love RamhultIK Ymer21:04194:13
4Oscar MelinIFK Skövde FIK22:50164:34

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexander BromanderIK Wilske19:38253:56

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon WiklundIK Wilske17:16253:27
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com