Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

IstRun

2018-09-15
Arrangör: Istrums SK
Inbjudan: istrun-2018-inbjudan.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat_excel_Istrun_2018.pdf

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Klara WestbergIstrums SK1:32:24254:23
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen1:51:34225:17

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK1:51:55255:18

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK2:24:25256:51

K60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK2:07:37256:03

K65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK1:44:38254:58

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1David OhlssonLidköpings VSK1:16:25253:37
2Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK1:17:37223:41
3Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK1:33:55194:27

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter LindénIK Wilske1:36:30254:34

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas EdhammerLidköpings VSK1:29:25254:14
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:34:19224:28

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK1:19:10253:45
2Jens JohanssonLidköpings VSK1:22:42223:55
3Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:25:39194:04
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK1:32:12164:22
5Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK1:36:53144:36
6Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:38:24124:40
7Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:40:10104:45
8Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK1:45:3485:00
9Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:48:2965:09
10Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF1:48:4755:09

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK1:22:01253:53
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF1:39:29224:43
3Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK1:40:12194:45
4Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK1:45:18164:59

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders KrokSOK Knallen1:47:42255:06
2Gunnar AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:53:41225:23

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF1:48:05255:07
2Lars SjöholmIFK Skövde FIK2:36:19227:25

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:52:19255:19

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF1:55:27255:28
2Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK2:36:19227:25

M75 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen2:37:56257:29
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com