Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM 5000 m, UDM 3000/ 2000 m

2018-09-09
Arrangör: Falköpings AIK
Inbjudan: Arena-DM[708].pdf

F15 2,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK8:04.68254:02

F17 3,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF11:41.87253:54

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK18:14.87253:39
2Michelle SnellbacherSOK Knallen19:30.81223:54
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen22:17.23194:27

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anneli TholénAlingsås IF FIF20:51.95254:10
2Julia HagbergRyda SK24:21.80224:52

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen20:53.76254:11

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK22:11.4254:26
2Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen22:27.44224:29
3Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK28:13.49195:39

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF26:22.73255:16
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK26:49.68225:22

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK27:17.68255:27

M 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK16:14.75253:15
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer16:21.48223:16
3Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK17:12.49193:26
4Anders HanssonSOK Knallen17:25.17163:29
5Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK19:30.53143:54
6Fredrik SandmerSOK Knallen19:33.27123:55

M35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Glenn HjalmarssonTingbergs AIS24:43.13254:57

M40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK18:50.17253:46
2Stefan GustafssonAlingsås IF FIF19:43.68223:57
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS20:50.21194:10
4Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske22:11.34164:26

M45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske17:16.77253:27
2Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK17:55.28223:35
3Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF FIF18:17.43193:39
4Per CarlssonMariestads AIF18:34.60163:43
5Magnus HaggrenAlingsås IF FIF18:39.33143:44
6Ulf LarssonSOK Träff20:00.90124:00
7Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK20:22.38104:04
8Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK20:54.184:11
9Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF21:54.2664:23
10Jonas WallermanSOK Träff23:07.1854:37

M50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF19:10.10253:50
2Kai KarlssonIK Wilske19:44.41223:57
3Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF20:22.93194:04
4Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK21:22.34164:16
5Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu39:30.56147:54

M55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK20:10.22254:02
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF20:36.84224:07
3Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK21:13.66194:15
4Lars OlssonIF Hagen21:30.38164:18

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF22:17.48254:27
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK22:54.33224:35
3Christer NordinLidköpings VSK23:09.4194:38
4Jan EkmanRyda SK27:58.91165:36

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundTrollhättans IF20:32.78254:06
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen23:23.68224:41
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF24:47.95194:57
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden26:17.45165:15

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sören RemarUlricehamns FK25:49.3255:10
2Kjell MiltonIstrums SK28:25.51225:41
3Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK30:37.37196:07
4Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK34:53.60166:59
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF34:56.92146:59

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF25:26.46255:05
2Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske26:42.60225:20
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK32:38.63196:32

P15 2,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Oscar MelinIFK Skövde FIK8:25.39254:12
2David FrankIFK Skövde FIK10:26.56225:13
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com