Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Öxabäcksloppet

2018-08-18
Arrangör: Öxabäcks VIK
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Öxabäcksloppet 2018[29].docx
Officiell resultatlista: Öxabäcksloppet 2018(752).xlsx

K45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen34:53254:59
2Torun PetterssonSOK Knallen36:03225:09
3Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF50:05197:09

K50 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen33:38254:48

K65 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF55:45257:58

M 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias AndervangIK Ymer24:16253:28
2Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK24:57223:34

M35 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Viggo StenvardSOK Knallen28:29254:04

M40 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS29:29254:13
2Kristian AdolfssonSOK Knallen35:57225:08

M45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK27:01253:52
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff29:39224:14
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK30:39194:23
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK31:30164:30
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF32:29144:38
6Klas AdolfssonSOK Knallen35:08125:01
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff35:18105:03

M50 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:01:55258:51

M55 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK29:09254:10
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF30:28224:21

M60 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF31:44254:32
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK33:52224:50
3Örjan PeterssonRyda SK34:42194:57
4Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF46:53166:42

M65 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundTrollhättans IF31:26254:29
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen35:48225:07
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF36:49195:16

M70 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF33:57254:51
2Sören RemarUlricehamns FK39:20225:37
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK41:48195:58
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF54:45167:49

M75 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske40:02255:43
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen44:17226:20
3Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen47:11196:44

P17 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik FranssonBorås Skidlöparklubb17:08254:05

P19 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Philip AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK28:04256:41
2Oscar AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK28:05226:41
3Isac KarlssonTranemo IF SK29:08196:56
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com