Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Hagenloppet

2018-08-11
Arrangör: IF Hagen
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Hagenloppet 2018.pdf

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rebecca HägerIK Bergaström23:37254:43
2Tindra WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK28:31225:42

F17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS23:08254:38
2Elsa EricssonIF Hagen30:10226:02

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF45:44254:34
2Isabelle NilssonRyda SK48:02224:48
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen49:45194:58
4Sofie Holmberg TankredTrollhättans IF53:33165:21

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK25:24255:05
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS31:10226:14
3Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK34:54196:59

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF29:32255:54
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK31:07226:13

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK30:36256:07

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK23:50254:46
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF42:41228:32

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK36:41253:40
2Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK38:04223:48
3Stéphane MézléTrollhättans IF38:11193:49
4Linus BjörkRyda SK40:18164:02

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Viggo StenvardSOK Knallen41:02254:06

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jari RepoTrollhättans IF40:14254:01
2Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK40:42224:04
3Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK43:34194:21
4Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS44:22164:26
5Richard PerssonIFK Skövde FIK49:33144:57

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK44:36254:28
2Roland RydénTrollhättans IF45:12224:31
3Tomas KarlssonLK TV 8854:23195:26

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF24:56254:59
2Christer NordinLidköpings VSK26:00225:12
3Örjan PeterssonRyda SK26:15195:15
4Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF29:58165:60

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF27:44255:33
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen29:40225:56
3Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF41:19198:16

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF25:28255:06
2Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK36:01227:12
3Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF37:44197:33
4Kjell MiltonIstrums SK39:05167:49
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF41:41148:20

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8830:06256:01
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK38:05227:37
3Göran WahlströmSOK Unden45:23199:05

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK22:46254:33
2Oscar MelinIFK Skövde FIK32:26226:29
3David FrankIFK Skövde FIK35:24197:05

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik FranssonBorås Skidlöparklubb21:27254:17
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com